Spring 2022
Division: 11U/5C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE 5 4 0 1 0 13 24 10 0
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED 4 2 0 2 0 8 17 12 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE 3 1 1 1 0 4 4 11 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I 2 0 0 2 0 2 7 7 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT 3 0 2 1 0 1 9 11 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK 4 0 3 1 0 1 6 15 1
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 1 -2 0 1 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 135*  Sat 4/9 10:00am
Sat 4/9 12:00pm

 rainout
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1446*  Sat 4/23 10:45am
Wed 4/13 5:00pm

 rainout
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 978*  Sat 4/16 2:30pm
Sat 4/16 3:30pm
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  4    T  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  4    T  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2025*  Sat 4/30 10:00am
Tue 4/19 6:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT  4    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  5    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 60*  Sat 4/9 9:00am
Wed 4/27 5:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  5    W  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  2    L+  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 2353  Sat 4/30 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE  3    W  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  1    L  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 2504***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/1 10:00am

 rainout
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2620*  Sat 5/7 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  9    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE  0    L  [103] CAREFREE PARK
[308] WILDWOOD PARK
 3113*  Sat 5/7 4:30pm
Sat 5/7 2:30pm*   Rejected
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1 away**
 2733*  Sat 5/7 10:45am
Sat 5/7 4:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  0    L  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  4    W  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 1983*  Sat 4/30 9:30am
Sun 5/8 9:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I  4    T  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  4    T  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 3232  Sat 5/14 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE      1 W(FF)  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER  0    L(FF)  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1411*  Sat 4/23 10:00am
Fri 5/20 6:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT  1    T  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE  1    T  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 4134*  Sat 5/21 2:30pm
Sat 5/21 9:00am
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  5    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT  4    L  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
[823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW away**
 3887*  Sat 5/21 9:30am
Sat 5/21 9:15am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I  3    T  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  3    T  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 4347  Sat 5/21 4:30pm
 rainout
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 702*  Sat 4/16 9:30am
Sun 5/22 9:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 1332*  Sat 4/23 9:00am
Wed 6/1 5:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 4756  Sat 6/4 2:30pm  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
 4837*  Sat 6/4 2:00pm
Sat 6/4 2:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 4993  Sat 6/4 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3357***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 1:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3314*  Sat 5/14 10:00am
Sun 6/5 3:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3620*  Sat 5/14 2:00pm
Sun 6/5 4:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 4465***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/11 11:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 362*  Sat 4/9 2:30pm
Sat 6/11 3:00pm
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1058***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/12 12:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2011 BLUE I    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 796*  Sat 4/16 10:45am
Sun 6/12 2:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used