Spring 2021
Division: 11U/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FVB 2010 PREMIER 7 5 1 1 0 16 36 26 0
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010 6 4 1 1 0 13 24 15 0
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED 4 3 1 0 0 9 21 9 2
 ELA 2010 WHITE 4 2 2 0 0 6 12 17 1
 FCX 2010 RED 3 1 2 0 0 3 11 10 1
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT 3 1 2 0 0 3 10 12 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED 4 1 3 0 0 3 11 19 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN 5 0 5 0 0 0 9 26 3
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3762*  Sat 6/12 1:00pm
Sat 4/17 10:00am
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    L  FVB 2010 PREMIER  4    W  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 325  Sat 4/17 2:00pm  FVB 2010 PREMIER  0    L  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  10    W+  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 749  Sat 4/24 1:00pm  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  2    L  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 899*  Sat 4/24 3:00pm
Sat 4/24 2:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  3    L+  FVB 2010 PREMIER  6    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 659*  Sat 4/24 11:00am
Sat 4/24 3:30pm
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  6    W+  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  2    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 64*  Sat 4/17 9:30am
Sun 4/25 9:00am
 ELA 2010 WHITE  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  3    L  [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2732*  Sat 5/22 11:00am
Sun 4/25 12:00pm
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  1    L  FVB 2010 PREMIER  8    W  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1204  Sat 5/1 11:00am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    FCX 2010 RED    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 801*  Sat 4/24 1:30pm
Sun 5/2 12:30pm
 FCX 2010 RED  3    L+  ELA 2010 WHITE  4    W+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
[513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 1359*  Sat 5/1 2:00pm
Sun 5/2 3:00pm
 FVB 2010 PREMIER  4    T  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  4    T  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 3407*  Sat 6/5 3:00pm
Fri 5/7 6:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  1    L+  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  4    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[531] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 5
 1805*  Sat 5/8 1:00pm
Sat 5/8 8:30am
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  8    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  2    L  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 1701  Sat 5/8 11:00am  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  1    L  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  7    W  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1882*  Sat 5/8 2:00pm
Sat 5/8 1:45pm
 FVB 2010 PREMIER  8    W  ELA 2010 WHITE  3    L  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1943  Sat 5/8 3:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  3    L+  FCX 2010 RED  6    W  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 257*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 10:00am
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  FCX 2010 RED  2    L  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 1419*  Sat 5/1 3:00pm
Sun 5/9 1:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  0    L+  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  4    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2132*  Sat 5/15 9:30am
Sat 5/15 9:30am
 ELA 2010 WHITE  1    L  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2375  Sat 5/15 1:30pm  FCX 2010 RED    HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 2400  Sat 5/15 2:00pm  FVB 2010 PREMIER  6    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  2    L  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2236*  Sat 5/15 11:00am
Sat 5/15 4:30pm
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1085*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/21 6:30pm
 ELA 2010 WHITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2627*  Sat 5/22 9:30am
Sat 5/22 9:30am
 ELA 2010 WHITE    HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED    [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2942  Sat 5/22 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    FCX 2010 RED    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2935*  Sat 5/22 3:00pm
Sun 5/23 10:00am
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 3812*  Sat 6/12 1:30pm
Sun 5/23 3:00pm
 FCX 2010 RED    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3208  Sat 6/5 11:00am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    ELA 2010 WHITE    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3195*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sat 6/5 3:00pm
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED    BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3334*  Sat 6/5 1:30pm
Sat 6/5 3:30pm
 FCX 2010 RED    FVB 2010 PREMIER    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
[554] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #2
 3667*  Sat 6/12 11:00am
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED    ELA 2010 WHITE    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 377*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 1:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[895] CONNELLY PARK
 3895  Sat 6/12 3:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used