Fall 2021
Division: 12U/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED 6 5 1 0 0 15 34 12 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER 4 3 1 0 0 9 14 10 0
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1 4 3 1 0 0 9 24 10 3
 FC MIRAGE 2010 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 6 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 5 1 4 0 1 1 12 24 2
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE 5 0 5 0 0 0 6 33 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 56*  Sat 9/11 9:00am
Sat 9/11 8:30am
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  8    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  2    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 55  Sun 9/12 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  7    W+  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010  3    L+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1558*  Fri 12/31 11:00am
Sun 9/12 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER  4    W  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  2    L  [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
[209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 729  Sat 9/18 11:45am  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  2    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010  4    W+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 795*  Sat 9/18 12:30pm
Sat 9/18 12:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010  4    W  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  3    L+  [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 1323*  Sat 9/25 12:30pm
Sat 9/25 11:00am
 FC MIRAGE 2010    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010    [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 1104  Sun 9/26 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  7    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  0    L  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3130*  Sat 10/16 11:00am
Sun 9/26 10:30am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER      1 W(FF)  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010  0    L(FF)  [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 576*  Sat 9/18 9:00am
Fri 10/1 5:00pm
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER  3    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM away**
 1791*  Sat 10/2 11:45am
Sat 10/2 4:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE    FC MIRAGE 2010    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2615*  Sat 10/9 11:00am
Sun 10/3 8:45am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER  6    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  2    L  [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 1944*  Sat 10/2 1:30pm
Sun 10/3 2:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010  2    L  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  7    W+  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
 2447*  Sat 10/9 1:30pm
Sun 10/10 5:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010  3    L  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  7    W  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[1752] LIONS FIELD - CHICAGO
 2826*  Sat 10/16 11:45am
Sat 10/16 9:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  0    L  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  8    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2373*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 3:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010  1    L  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  3    W  [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 3197  Sat 10/23 9:00am  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3443  Sat 10/23 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3376*  Sat 10/23 12:30pm
Sat 10/23 5:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER    [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 3685  Sat 10/30 9:00am  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    FC MIRAGE 2010    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3830  Sat 10/30 11:45am  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 3973*  Sat 10/30 1:30pm
Sun 10/31 9:00am
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2688*  Sun 10/17 9:00am
Sun 10/31 10:30am
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 498*  Sat 9/11 11:00am
Sat 11/6 10:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 1624*  Sun 10/3 9:00am
Sun 11/7 9:00am
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 PREMIER    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used