Fall 2021
Division: 12U/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010 5 3 1 1 0 10 18 9 4
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES 4 2 1 1 0 7 10 9 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK 3 2 1 0 0 6 7 4 3
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE 4 0 2 2 0 2 5 13 2
 HAMMOND FC 2010 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 9 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 435*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sat 9/11 2:00pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010  2    W+  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  1    L+  [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 57*  Sat 9/11 9:00am
Sat 9/11 3:30pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES  0    T  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE  0    T  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[1157] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 3 LEMONT (9 V 9)
 763*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sat 9/18 2:00pm*
 HAMMOND FC 2010  2    L  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES  6    W  [1743] HESSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX
 764*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 6:00pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE  2    T+  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  2    T+  [1805] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 5 (9V9) SMALL
 1511*  Sat 9/25 3:10pm
Sun 9/26 4:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  3    W+  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE  1    L+  [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 1b
 2040*  Sat 10/2 3:00pm
Sat 10/2 1:00pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010  5    W+  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES  1    L  [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 1828*  Sat 10/2 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 10:00am*
 HAMMOND FC 2010    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1743] HESSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX
 2565  Sat 10/9 3:10pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  3    W+  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  1    L+  [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 3
 1105*  Sat 9/25 9:00am
Sun 10/10 10:00am
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES  3    W  HAMMOND FC 2010  2    L  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[1157] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 3 LEMONT (9 V 9)
 3070  Sat 10/16 3:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  8    W  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE  2    L  [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 2689*  Sat 10/16 9:00am
Sun 10/17 5:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[1157] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 3 LEMONT (9 V 9)
 969***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 3:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    HAMMOND FC 2010    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 3
 3351*  Sat 10/23 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 4:30pm*
 HAMMOND FC 2010    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [1743] HESSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX
 3350*  Sat 10/23 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 7:30pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES    [1805] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 5 (9V9) SMALL
 1827***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 4:00pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1805] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 5 (9V9) SMALL
 3862  Sat 10/30 12:00pm  HAMMOND FC 2010    ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE    [1743] HESSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX
 2348*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 10:00am
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 ELITE    HAMMOND FC 2010    [1805] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 5 (9V9) SMALL
 4086*  Sat 10/30 3:10pm
Sun 10/31 10:00am
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 3
 2176***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 11/7 11:00am
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 10/11 BLUES    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[1157] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 3 LEMONT (9 V 9)
 1489***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 12/31 3:00pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010    HAMMOND FC 2010    [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used