Spring 2021
Division: 12U/4W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE 4 3 0 1 0 10 9 5 0
 IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER 5 3 1 1 0 10 27 14 0
 GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER 4 3 1 0 0 9 7 5 0
 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER 4 2 0 2 0 8 29 10 0
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE 4 2 2 0 0 6 16 15 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED 5 1 4 0 0 3 15 13 2
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE 6 0 6 0 2 -4 2 43 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 501*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Fri 4/16 7:15pm
 BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE  1    T  KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER  1    T  [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 1630***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 11:00am
 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER  10    W  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE  1    L  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 400*  Sat 4/17 3:40pm
Sun 4/18 3:40pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  0    L(FF)  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER      1 W(FF)  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 473  Sun 4/18 6:00pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE  4    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  2    L  [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 9V9
 2723*  Sat 5/22 11:00am
Fri 4/23 6:30pm
 IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  3    L  BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE  4    W  [222] KIWANIS PARK
 633  Sat 4/24 10:30am  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  2    L  IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  3    W  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 965***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/25 2:00pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  1    L+  BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE  3    W  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 991  Sun 4/25 6:00pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE  9    W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  0    L  [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 9V9
 1194*  Sat 5/1 11:00am
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  4    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  1    L  [222] KIWANIS PARK
 1438*  Sat 5/1 3:40pm
Sun 5/2 2:20pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  0    L(FF)  BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE      1 W(FF)  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 2012*  Sat 5/8 4:30pm
Sat 5/8 1:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  0    L  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  1    W  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1531  Sun 5/9 9:00am
 rainout
 BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE    [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
 2960*  Sat 5/22 3:40pm
Mon 5/10 6:30pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  1    L  KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER  11    W  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
[1048] FRONTIER PARK FIELD A - NAPERVILLE
 2206  Sat 5/15 10:30am  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  3    W  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE  2    L  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1702*  Sat 5/8 11:00am
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
 IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  10    W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  0    L  [222] KIWANIS PARK
 171*  Sat 4/17 11:00am
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  7    T  KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER  7    T  [222] KIWANIS PARK
 2484*  Sat 5/15 3:40pm
Sun 5/16 1:00pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  1    L  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  11    W+  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 1161*  Sat 5/1 10:30am
Sat 5/22 2:30pm
 GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER    KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2993*  Sat 5/22 4:30pm
Sat 5/22 3:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3487*  Sun 6/6 6:00pm
Sun 5/23 11:00am
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE    IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER    [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 9V9
 3602*  Sat 6/12 10:00am
Wed 5/26 6:30pm
 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3515***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 5/26 7:00pm
 BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE    IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER    [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 2161*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Fri 6/4 7:15pm
 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER    BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3134  Sat 6/5 10:00am  KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2695***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 3:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3049  Sun 6/6 9:00am  BSA HAWKS 2009 ELITE    GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER    [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
 3960*  Sat 6/12 4:30pm
Sat 6/12 4:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED    IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[804] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6
 3985  Sun 6/13 6:00pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 WHITE    GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER    [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 9V9
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used