Fall 2022
Division: 12U/4W                                                                                
Team: 12U/4W TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL 5 3 1 1 0 10 19 8
 TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE 2 1 0 1 0 4 14 4
 BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1
 WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2
 GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK 1 1 0 0 0 3 13 4
 WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 19
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 20
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 7*  Sun 9/11 9:00am
Sat 9/10 10:20am
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED  3    L+  EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL  6    W+  [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
[1902] INDIAN BOUNDARY YMCA (9V9)
 527*  Sat 9/10 3:00pm  WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
[1471] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 9V9
 1476*  Sun 9/25 11:40am
Wed 9/14 6:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL  5    W  AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE  0    L  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
 3330*  Sun 10/16 11:40am
Fri 9/16 6:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL  5    W  EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST  1    L  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
 667  Sun 9/18 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK  13    W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED  4    L  [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE - D
 2893*  Sun 10/30 10:00am
Sun 9/18 10:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE  2    T  EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL  2    T  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 1006  Sun 9/18 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST  2    L  WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT  3    W  [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 858*  Sun 9/18 11:40am
Sat 9/24 12:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL  1    L  BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED  2    W  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
[1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) away**
 1644*  Sat 9/24 1:30pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE  12    W  EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST  2    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[963] MIDDLEBURY PARK
 1239  Sun 9/25 9:00am  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED    WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
 1707  Sun 9/25 3:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 478*  Fri 9/30 6:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
[1954] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1B (9V9)
 4512*  Sat 10/29 11:00am
Fri 9/30 6:00pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 2205*  Sat 10/1 10:00am*   Submitted  AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[963] MIDDLEBURY PARK
 2078  Sat 10/1 11:00am  WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 2100*  Sat 10/1 11:40am  EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL    WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
 2177  Sun 10/2 12:00pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 2353  Sun 10/2 3:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 1759*  Sat 9/24 3:00pm
Sat 10/8 8:00am
 WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    [1471] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 9V9
[1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 4682*  Sun 10/30 1:30pm
Sat 10/8 1:30pm
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 2510  Sun 10/9 9:00am  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
 2957  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 319*  Sat 10/15 10:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST    [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
[924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2 - Field2
 3498  Sat 10/15 1:30pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2880*  Sun 10/9 1:30pm
Sat 10/15 4:30pm
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST    AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 2545*  Sat 10/15 11:00pm  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    [696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 3140  Sun 10/16 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
 3304*  Sat 10/15 11:00am
Sun 10/16 11:00am
 WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 4077*  Sat 10/22 10:00am  TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED    [699] GENTILE FIELD
[816] RIOS PARK
 4013*  Sat 10/22 1:00pm*   Submitted  AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4185*  Sat 10/22 3:00pm  WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
[1471] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 9V9
 3743  Sun 10/23 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK    EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL    [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
 236*  Sat 9/10 11:00am
Sun 10/23 2:00pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 4064*  Sun 10/23 1:30pm
Sun 10/23 4:30pm
 EVOLUTION 2011 MERCURIAL WEST    BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 3105*  Sun 10/16 9:00am
Sun 10/23 5:00pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED    WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
 4626*  Sat 10/29 1:00pm*   Submitted  AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 RED    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4815*  Sat 10/29 3:00pm
Sat 10/29 3:30pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2011 SELECT    TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
[1471] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 9V9
 950*  Sat 10/29 4:00pm*   Submitted  AC WARRIORS 2011 WHITE    WC RAMPAGE 2011 YLW    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4601  Sun 10/30 12:00pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 927*  Sat 11/5 10:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2011 PREMIER 2    TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
[1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used