Fall 2021
Division: 13U/1                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY 6 4 0 2 0 14 16 9 0
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT 6 4 1 1 0 13 16 3 1
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON 6 4 2 0 0 12 26 14 1
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 4 3 0 1 0 10 13 7 0
 SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009 6 3 2 1 0 10 16 12 0
 ELA 2009 ELITE 1 5 2 2 1 0 7 12 14 0
 MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009 6 2 4 0 0 6 8 16 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER 6 2 4 0 0 6 13 17 1
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT 6 2 4 0 0 6 13 22 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE 7 0 7 0 0 0 7 26 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 250*  Sat 9/11 12:00pm
Sat 9/11 9:00am
 SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009  3    L  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  4    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 381  Sat 9/11 2:00pm  HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  1    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 7*  Sat 9/11 8:00am
Sun 9/12 4:30pm
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT  4    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER  2    L  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 170*  Sat 9/11 11:00am
Sun 9/12 5:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09  2    T  ELA 2009 ELITE 1  2    T  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
 62*  Sun 9/12 9:00am
Sun 9/12 6:30pm
 MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009  0    L  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT  4    W  [733] HASSERT PARK
[1668] REDMOND RECREATIONAL COMPLEX away**
 641*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sat 9/18 9:15am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER  1    L  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09  3    W  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) - 4
 640  Sat 9/18 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  8    W  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT  1    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 831  Sat 9/18 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  0    L  SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009  6    W  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 895*  Sat 9/18 2:00pm
Sun 9/19 2:00pm
 HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY  1    T  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT  1    T  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1219*  Sat 9/25 11:00am
Sun 9/19 5:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09  4    W  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  3    L  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
 1302*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 12:00pm
 SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009  2    T  HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY  2    T  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 1159*  Sat 9/25 10:00am
Sat 9/25 5:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER  3    L  ELA 2009 ELITE 1  4    W  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) - 5
 1053*  Sat 9/25 8:00am
Sat 9/25 6:30pm
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT  2    W  MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009  1    L  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 1043*  Sat 9/25 7:00am
Sat 9/25 8:00pm
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  0    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1668] REDMOND RECREATIONAL COMPLEX
 1981*  Sat 10/2 2:00pm
Sun 9/26 9:00am
 HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY  5    W  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  2    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 596*  Sat 9/18 9:30am
Sun 9/26 4:00pm
 ELA 2009 ELITE 1  2    L  MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009  3    W  [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1694*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sat 10/2 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER  3    W  SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009  0    L  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) - 2
 1755*  Sat 10/2 11:00am
Sat 10/2 5:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09  4    W  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT  1    L  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
 3873*  Sat 10/30 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 12:00pm
 SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009  1    W  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT  0    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 1630*  Sun 10/3 9:00am
Sun 10/3 2:00pm
 MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  1    L  [733] HASSERT PARK
 2227*  Sat 10/9 10:00am
Sat 10/9 9:15am
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  5    W+  MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009  0    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2413*  Sat 10/9 1:00pm
Sat 10/9 4:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  2    L  ELA 2009 ELITE 1  3    W  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 2131*  Sat 10/9 8:00am
Sat 10/9 6:30pm
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT  2    L  HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY  3    W  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 2123*  Sat 10/9 7:00am
Sat 10/9 8:00pm
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT  4    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER  0    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1668] REDMOND RECREATIONAL COMPLEX
 1655*  Sat 10/2 9:30am
Sun 10/10 9:30am
 ELA 2009 ELITE 1  1    L  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT  4    W+  [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 2740*  Sat 10/16 10:00am
Sat 10/16 9:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    ELA 2009 ELITE 1    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2739*  Sat 10/16 10:00am
Sat 10/16 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER  4    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  2    L  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) - 5
 2634*  Sat 10/16 8:00am
Sat 10/16 6:30pm
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT  3    L  SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009  4    W  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 2626*  Sat 10/16 7:00am
Sat 10/16 8:00pm
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1668] REDMOND RECREATIONAL COMPLEX
 2692  Sun 10/17 9:00am  MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009  1    L  HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY  2    W  [733] HASSERT PARK
 3932*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sun 10/17 3:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  1    L  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  4    W  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 3217  Sat 10/23 9:30am  ELA 2009 ELITE 1    HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3357*  Sat 10/23 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 12:00pm
 SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009    MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 3250*  Sat 10/23 10:00am
Sat 10/23 12:30pm
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3411  Sat 10/23 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 3142*  Sat 10/23 7:00am
Sat 10/23 8:00pm
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[176] REDMOND PARK
 2280*  Sat 10/9 11:00am
Sun 10/24 12:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09    SUMMIT THUNDER SC 2009    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
 4013  Sat 10/30 2:00pm  HARVARD FC 2009 ROCKFORD CITY    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3688*  Sun 10/31 9:00am
Sun 10/31 4:30pm
 MSC ACADEMY TIGRES 2009    CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER    [733] HASSERT PARK
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) away**
 3703*  Sat 10/30 9:30am
Sun 11/7 1:30pm
 ELA 2009 ELITE 1    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2009 SELECT    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used