Fall 2022
Division: 13U/2S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER 3 3 0 0 0 9 13 3 0
 IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010 2 2 0 0 0 6 12 2 0
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010 3 2 1 0 0 6 8 6 1
 EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 0
 VALLENSE 2010 3 0 2 1 0 1 5 9 1
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK 4 0 3 1 0 1 3 19 0
 BBFC 2010 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 28  Sat 9/10 9:00am  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010  5    W  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  0    L  [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 94  Sun 9/11 10:00am  CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER  3    W  VALLENSE 2010  1    L  [1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
 645*  Sat 9/17 9:00am
Sat 9/17 2:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010  0    L  IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010  5    W  [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 605*  Sat 9/17 7:30am
Sat 9/17 7:30pm
 BBFC 2010  2    L  CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER  4    W  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1008  Sun 9/18 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL  3    T  VALLENSE 2010  3    T  [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 1321*  Sun 9/25 10:00am
Sun 9/18 5:00pm
 CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER    WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK    [1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
[1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY away**
 288*  Sun 9/11 12:00pm
Sun 9/18 6:30pm
 IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010    BBFC 2010    [1906] VETERANS FIELD AT PARK DISTRICT OF FOREST PARK
 702***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 9/23 5:45pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  1    T  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL  1    T  [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
[1853] GO FOR IT SPORTS (11V11) away**
 2773*  Sat 9/24 2:00pm
Sat 9/24 6:30pm
 IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010  7    W  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  2    L  [1906] VETERANS FIELD AT PARK DISTRICT OF FOREST PARK
 1229*  Sat 9/24 7:30am
Sat 9/24 7:30pm
 BBFC 2010    VALLENSE 2010    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1512*  Sun 9/25 12:00pm
Sun 9/25 1:00pm
 IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL    [1906] VETERANS FIELD AT PARK DISTRICT OF FOREST PARK
 2080***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/25 2:00pm
 VALLENSE 2010  1    L+  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010  3    W+  [1643] RICE PARK
 4684***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/1 9:00am
 EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL    CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 1951*  Sat 10/1 9:00am
Sat 10/1 11:00am
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK    BBFC 2010    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 1962  Sun 10/2 10:00am  CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER    IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010    [1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
 2266*  Sun 10/2 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1853] GO FOR IT SPORTS (11V11)
 2718*  Sat 10/8 11:13am
Sat 10/8 3:00pm
 VALLENSE 2010    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL    [1643] RICE PARK
 2500*  Sat 10/8 7:30am
Sat 10/8 7:30pm
 BBFC 2010    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 3175*  Sat 10/15 9:00am
Sat 10/15 1:00pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 3188  Sun 10/16 10:00am  CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL    [1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
 3368*  Sun 10/16 12:00pm  IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010    VALLENSE 2010    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
[1906] VETERANS FIELD AT PARK DISTRICT OF FOREST PARK
 3728  Sat 10/22 9:00am  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010    CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 3912*  Sat 10/22 11:13am
Sat 10/22 1:00pm
 VALLENSE 2010    WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK    [1643] RICE PARK
 4065  Sun 10/23 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL    BBFC 2010    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 4307  Sat 10/29 9:00am  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010    BBFC 2010    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 4515  Sat 10/29 11:13am  VALLENSE 2010    IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010    [1643] RICE PARK
 4364*  Sat 10/29 4:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  0    L  CHICAGO EDGE B2010 PREMIER  6    W  [1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
[1892] OAK PARK RIVER FOREST HS LAKE ST away**
 3093**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  BBFC 2010    IEFC THUNDER 48 SC 2010    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used