Spring 2024
Division: 13U/3N                                                                                
Team: 13U/3N CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011 2 2 0 0 0 6 5 1
 AFA 2011 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 4
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 6
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
 LASC 2011 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
 PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 360  Sat 4/13 12:00pm  AFA 2011  4    W  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN  3    L+  [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 1530*  Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/20 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY  0    L+  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011  3    W+  [2097] ROUND LAKE AREA PARK DISTRICT - SPORTS CENTER
 1314  Sat 4/20 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE  2    L+  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN  4    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1393  Sat 4/20 1:00pm  LASC 2011 PREMIER  1    L  AFA 2011  3    W  [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 2060*  Sat 4/27 11:00am
Sun 4/21 8:00am
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    [636] RIIS PARK
[176] REDMOND PARK
 3349*  Sun 4/21 1:30pm  IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER  1    L+  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011  2    W+  [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 1983*  Sat 4/27 10:00am  UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3971*  Sat 4/27 5:00pm
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    LASC 2011 PREMIER    [1837] ALLEGHANY PARK #5
 2300*  Sun 4/28 1:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    AFA 2011    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
[2097] ROUND LAKE AREA PARK DISTRICT - SPORTS CENTER
 2404*  Sun 4/28 2:15pm  IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 420*  Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
 PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 505*  Sun 4/14 1:00pm
Fri 5/3 8:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
[1619] ROUND LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
 3249*  Sat 5/4 1:30pm
Sat 5/4 10:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3061  Sat 5/4 12:00pm  AFA 2011    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 3211  Sat 5/4 1:00pm  LASC 2011 PREMIER    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 3123*  Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
 PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 5084*  Sun 5/5 10:45am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    LASC 2011 PREMIER    [1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1018] CLARK PARK
 3862*  Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sun 5/5 11:30am
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    [636] RIIS PARK
[176] REDMOND PARK
 5682*  Sat 6/1 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 633*  Sun 4/14 2:15pm
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    LASC 2011 PREMIER    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 4200  Sat 5/11 2:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    AFA 2011    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 4093*  Sun 5/12 12:30pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
[2097] ROUND LAKE AREA PARK DISTRICT - SPORTS CENTER
 4202*  Sun 5/12 2:15pm  IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 220*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 10:30am
 UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 4721*  Sat 5/18 11:00am
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN    IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    [636] RIIS PARK
[176] REDMOND PARK
 5918*  Sat 6/1 2:15pm
Sun 5/19 12:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 5504  Sat 6/1 10:00am  UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    AFA 2011    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
 5792  Sat 6/1 1:00pm  LASC 2011 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 5574*  Sat 6/1 11:00am
Sun 6/2 11:00am
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    [636] RIIS PARK
[176] REDMOND PARK
 2326*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 11:00am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    LASC 2011 PREMIER    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1283*  Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1434*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 6/7 7:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 6388  Sat 6/8 10:00am  UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 GREEN    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
 6561  Sat 6/8 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 6540  Sat 6/8 12:00pm  AFA 2011    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 6601  Sat 6/8 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 6686  Sat 6/8 1:00pm  LASC 2011 PREMIER    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 4999*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 11:00am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 4959*  Sun 6/9 2:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
[2097] ROUND LAKE AREA PARK DISTRICT - SPORTS CENTER
 4805*  Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
 AFA 2011    PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used