Fall 2021
Division: 13U/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NSFC 2009 6 4 0 2 0 14 20 6 0
 NA - TREBOL FC 2009 4 4 0 0 0 12 14 2 0
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED 4 3 0 1 0 10 17 8 1
 ELA 2009 ELITE 2 5 3 2 0 0 9 13 12 0
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009 4 2 1 1 0 7 22 7 2
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT 5 2 2 1 0 7 10 10 0
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER 5 1 3 1 0 4 6 18 0
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009 6 1 5 0 0 3 7 23 0
 FVB 2009 SELECT 6 0 4 2 0 2 5 15 0
 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A 5 1 4 0 2 -1 4 17 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 316  Sat 9/11 1:00pm  FVB 2009 SELECT  0    L  NSFC 2009  3    W  [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 445*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sat 9/11 3:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  6    W+  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  0    L  [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
[276] CRANBERRY LAKES
 383*  Sat 9/11 2:00pm
Sun 9/12 10:00am
 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A  0    L(FF)  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009      1 W(FF)  [1467] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL LARGE (11 V 11)
 444*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sun 9/12 1:00pm
 ELA 2009 ELITE 2  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT  1    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 776  Sat 9/18 12:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009  1    L  ELA 2009 ELITE 2  6    W  [711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 775  Sat 9/18 12:00pm  NA - TREBOL FC 2009      1 W(FF)  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A  0    L(FF)  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 955*  Sat 9/18 3:00pm
Sat 9/18 3:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  3    T+  NSFC 2009  3    T  [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
[276] CRANBERRY LAKES
 797*  Sat 9/18 12:30pm
Sat 9/18 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT  2    W  FVB 2009 SELECT  0    L  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[1837] ALLEGHANY PARK #5
 585*  Sat 9/18 9:00am
Sun 9/19 2:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  2    L  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED  6    W  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1306  Sat 9/25 12:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT  5    W  [711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 1400  Sat 9/25 1:30pm  NSFC 2009  4    W  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  0    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1500  Sat 9/25 3:00pm  ELA 2009 ELITE 2  1    L  NA - TREBOL FC 2009  4    W  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1435*  Sat 9/25 2:00pm
Sat 9/25 5:00pm
 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A  2    W  FVB 2009 SELECT  1    L  [1467] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL LARGE (11 V 11)
 1909*  Sat 10/2 1:00pm
Sat 10/2 8:30am
 FVB 2009 SELECT  1    T  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  1    T  [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 1843*  Sat 10/2 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 9:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009  2    L  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED  6    W+  [711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 2049*  Sat 10/2 3:00pm
Sat 10/2 12:00pm
 ELA 2009 ELITE 2  3    W  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A  1    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1365*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED  3    W  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  2    L  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1867*  Sat 10/2 12:30pm
Sun 10/3 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT  2    T  NSFC 2009  2    T  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[1837] ALLEGHANY PARK #5
 2362*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 11:45am
 NA - TREBOL FC 2009  5    W  FVB 2009 SELECT  1    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2454  Sat 10/9 1:30pm  NSFC 2009  3    W  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009  1    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2485  Sat 10/9 2:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A  1    L  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  11    W  [1467] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL LARGE (11 V 11)
 317*  Sat 9/11 1:00pm
Thu 10/14 6:30pm

 rainout
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED    NA - TREBOL FC 2009    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[300] DUGDALE FIELD away**
 2875*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sat 10/16 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009  1    L  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  3    W  [711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 2936  Sat 10/16 1:00pm  FVB 2009 SELECT    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 3002  Sat 10/16 2:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED    [1467] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL LARGE (11 V 11)
 2876*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 NA - TREBOL FC 2009  4    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT  0    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3418*  Sat 10/23 1:00pm
Sun 10/17 11:00am
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED  2    T  FVB 2009 SELECT  2    T  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2969*  Sat 10/16 1:30pm
Sun 10/17 12:00pm
 NSFC 2009  5    W  ELA 2009 ELITE 2  0    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[125] KNIGGE FIELD away**
 3203  Sat 10/23 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER    ELA 2009 ELITE 2    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3378  Sat 10/23 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 3452  Sat 10/23 1:30pm  NSFC 2009    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2555*  Sat 10/9 3:00pm
Sun 10/24 9:00am
 ELA 2009 ELITE 2    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3361*  Sat 10/23 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 11:30am
 NA - TREBOL FC 2009    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2186*  Sat 10/9 9:00am
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2050*  Sat 10/2 3:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:30pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    NA - TREBOL FC 2009    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 3692  Sat 10/30 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER    NA - TREBOL FC 2009    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3939*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sat 10/30 12:00pm
 FVB 2009 SELECT    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2009    [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 3940*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sat 10/30 12:30pm
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED    NSFC 2009    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 4074  Sat 10/30 3:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    ELA 2009 ELITE 2    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 3897*  Sat 10/30 12:30pm
Sun 10/31 1:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 SELECT    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[1837] ALLEGHANY PARK #5
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used