Spring 2024
Division: 13U/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 604  Sat 4/13 2:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 792  Sat 4/13 4:00pm  PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 6795*  Sat 6/8 2:00pm
Sun 4/14 9:00am
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
[1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 3497***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 2:15pm
 PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 394*  Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 3:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 1677*  Sat 4/20 4:00pm
Sat 4/20 5:00pm
 PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 891*  Sat 4/20 7:00am
Sat 4/20 8:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    [1148] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 7005*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 10:00am
 PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2374  Sat 4/27 2:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1984*  Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sat 4/27 4:00pm
 UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3 NO 9V9 LINES
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 5327*  Sat 6/1 7:00am
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [1148] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
 2504*  Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 3:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3084*  Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Fri 5/3 5:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
[371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 3300*  Sat 5/4 2:00pm
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 3422*  Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sat 5/4 3:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3098*  Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 6173***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 10:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    [1148] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4839*  Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 4161*  Sat 5/11 2:00pm
Sat 5/11 2:30pm
 ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3626*  Sat 5/11 9:00am
Sat 5/11 3:00pm*   Submitted
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [636] RIIS PARK
 3981*  Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 6:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 1814*  Sun 5/12 6:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    [176] REDMOND PARK
[636] RIIS PARK
 5049  Sat 5/18 2:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 5161  Sat 5/18 3:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4480*  Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [636] RIIS PARK
[176] REDMOND PARK
 3595*  Sat 5/11 7:00am
Sun 5/19 10:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    [1148] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 383*  Sat 4/13 5:15pm
Sun 5/19 6:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 5505*  Sat 6/1 10:00am  UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3 NO 9V9 LINES
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 5871  Sat 6/1 2:00pm  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 5357*  Sat 6/1 9:00am
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011    [636] RIIS PARK
[176] REDMOND PARK
 1482*  Sat 4/20 2:00pm
Sun 6/2 11:30am
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 1598*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 6389  Sat 6/8 10:00am  UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3 NO 9V9 LINES
 6559  Sat 6/8 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 1
 221***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 10:00am
 UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3 NO 9V9 LINES
[1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1
 2195**  Tue 12/31 12:00pm  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used