Fall 2022
Division: 13U/5SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 393  Sun 9/11 1:30pm  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 486  Sun 9/11 3:00pm  RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 707*  Sun 9/18 9:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
[1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
 1111  Sun 9/18 3:00pm  GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
 1621  Sun 9/25 1:30pm  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 1752  Sun 9/25 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2359*  Sun 10/2 3:00pm
Sun 10/2 9:00am
 RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1957  Sun 10/2 9:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2996  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2981  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
 3476  Sun 10/16 1:30pm  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 3571  Sun 10/16 3:00pm  RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 2870***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/22 12:30pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 3783  Sun 10/23 9:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4164  Sun 10/23 3:00pm  GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
 4374  Sun 10/30 9:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4809  Sun 10/30 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 1718**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1132**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 SEL GREEN    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2378**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  GALAXY BOYS 2010 WHITE    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used