Spring 2024
Division: 14U/3NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 NSFC 2010 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 8 2
 FC 1974 STARS 2010 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 0
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 2
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 4
 HOTC ELITE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 JOM SC 2010 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2010 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 398  Sat 4/13 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  0    L+  FC 1974 STARS 2010  4    W  [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 2341*  Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1  2    L+  NSFC 2010 ELITE  4    W  [1018] CLARK PARK
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1704*  Sat 4/20 4:30pm
Sat 4/13 3:30pm
 JOM SC 2010  2    L+  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER  4    W  [143] SCHILLER WOODS EAST
 3097***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 7:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 2010    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE - Turf
 573  Sun 4/14 1:30pm  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  4    W+  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I  0    L  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 393*  Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 2:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 2010    JOM SC 2010    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE - 5
 787*  Sun 4/14 4:00pm
Sun 4/14 5:00pm
 NSFC 2010 ELITE  4    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2010  0    L+  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1291*  Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 2010    OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 1415  Sat 4/20 1:00pm  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
 7034***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 3:30pm
 JOM SC 2010    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [143] SCHILLER WOODS EAST
 239***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 8:30am
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    FC 1974 STARS 2010    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
[1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 1886*  Sun 4/28 9:00am
Sun 4/21 9:00am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    JOM SC 2010    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 6999*  Sun 6/9 4:00pm
Sun 4/21 5:30pm
 NSFC 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2002  Sat 4/27 10:30am  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    HOTC ELITE 2010    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 2305  Sat 4/27 1:00pm  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    FC 1974 STARS 2010    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
 5415*  Sun 6/2 9:00am
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
[1204] TAYLOR PARK
 2198***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 7:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    NSFC 2010 ELITE    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 3105  Sat 5/4 12:00pm  FC 1974 STARS 2010    OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3230  Sat 5/4 1:00pm  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
 3494*  Sun 5/5 4:00pm
Sun 5/5 5:15pm
 NSFC 2010 ELITE    JOM SC 2010    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 4133*  Sun 5/12 1:30pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1    HOTC ELITE 2010    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 3984*  Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 4366*  Sat 5/11 4:30pm
Sat 5/11 4:00pm
 JOM SC 2010    FC 1974 STARS 2010    [143] SCHILLER WOODS EAST
 3692*  Sat 5/11 5:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 3101*  Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1301*  Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
 FC 1974 STARS 2010    NSFC 2010 ELITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 5018  Sun 5/19 1:30pm  NW 2010B PREMIER 1    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 5229*  Sun 5/19 4:00pm
Sun 5/19 5:30pm
 NSFC 2010 ELITE    HOTC ELITE 2010    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 5693*  Sat 6/1 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
 FC 1974 STARS 2010    HOTC ELITE 2010    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 6102  Sat 6/1 4:30pm  JOM SC 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [143] SCHILLER WOODS EAST
 6571*  Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 12:30pm
 HOTC ELITE 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 4976*  Sat 5/18 1:00pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I    JOM SC 2010    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
 5525*  Sat 6/1 10:30am
Sun 6/2 6:00pm
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    NSFC 2010 ELITE    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 6409  Sat 6/8 10:30am  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 6577  Sat 6/8 12:00pm  FC 1974 STARS 2010    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4546*  Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 6/9 9:00am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used