Fall 2021
Division: 14U/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II 7 4 2 1 0 13 15 10 2
 CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09 5 4 1 0 0 12 17 9 2
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE 6 4 2 0 0 12 30 11 0
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2 5 2 2 1 0 7 13 6 0
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER 5 2 3 0 0 6 7 13 4
 FCX 2008 BLACK II 5 2 3 0 0 6 9 16 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 29 4
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1647***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 9/10 6:00pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  2    W  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  0    L  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 450*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sat 9/11 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  2    W  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  1    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 710*  Sat 9/18 11:00am
Sat 9/11 11:30am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  9    W  FCX 2008 BLACK II  1    L  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 392*  Sat 9/11 2:00pm
Sat 9/11 5:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  1    L+  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  4    W+  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2494*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 1:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  0    L+  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  7    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 483*  Sun 9/12 4:00pm
Sun 9/12 4:30pm
 CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09  5    W  FCX 2008 BLACK II  1    L  [1463] NUSC
 962*  Sat 9/18 3:00pm
Sat 9/18 11:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  2    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  0    L+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 788*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 5:00pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER  2    L+  CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09  6    W+  [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 1443  Sat 9/25 2:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  1    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  11    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2369*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 3:30pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER  1    W+  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  0    L+  [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 1541  Sun 9/26 4:00pm  CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09  3    W  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  2    L  [1463] NUSC
 1769*  Sat 10/2 11:00am
Sat 10/2 11:30am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  5    L  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  6    W  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 2193*  Sat 10/9 9:00am
Sat 10/9 9:00am
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  0    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  1    W  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 3814***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/10 3:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  2    W  CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09  0    L  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 1953*  Sat 10/2 1:30pm
Sun 10/10 5:00pm
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2  2    W  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  0    L+  [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2972*  Sat 10/16 1:30pm
Sat 10/16 3:00pm
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2  1    T  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  1    T  [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3698*  Sat 10/30 9:00am
Sat 10/16 4:30pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  5    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  1    L+  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 4079*  Sat 10/30 3:00pm
Sun 10/17 1:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II  4    W  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  0    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3114  Sun 10/17 4:00pm  CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09  3    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  2    L  [1463] NUSC
 2093*  Sun 10/3 4:00pm
Fri 10/22 7:00pm
 CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    [1463] NUSC
[1708] GBUR PARK FIELD 2 away**
 3210*  Sat 10/23 9:00am
Sat 10/23 9:00am
 FCX 2008 BLACK II    ELA 2008 ELITE 2    [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 3302*  Sat 10/23 11:00am
Sat 10/23 4:45pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 867***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 9:45am
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1317*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 11:30am
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    FCX 2008 BLACK II    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
[545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
 3546*  Sat 10/23 3:00pm
Sun 10/24 5:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II    CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3010*  Sat 10/16 2:00pm
Sat 10/30 8:15am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    FCX 2008 BLACK II    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3984*  Sat 10/30 1:30pm
Sat 10/30 4:30pm
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2    CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC 08/09    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2888***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 12:30pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
[540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used