Spring 2021
Division: 14U/5SW                                                                                
Team: 14U/5SW FIREBIRDS 2007 RED

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MG KNIGHTS 2007 4 4 0 0 0 12 29 7 2
 SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN 3 2 0 1 0 7 9 7 0
 FIREBIRDS 2007 RED 4 2 1 1 0 7 11 10 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS 3 1 2 0 0 3 8 10 0
 CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT 4 1 3 0 0 3 14 14 0
 NIDO RBFC 2007 4 0 4 0 0 0 6 29 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 176*  Sat 4/17 11:00am
Sat 4/17 11:00am
 MG KNIGHTS 2007  6    W  NIDO RBFC 2007  1    L  [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
[1690] HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETIC FIELD
 401  Sat 4/17 3:45pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 RED  3    W  AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS  2    L  [1760] SUNSET KNOLL FIELD 1
 753  Sat 4/24 1:00pm  CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT  7    W  NIDO RBFC 2007  2    L+  [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 149*  Sun 4/18 10:45am
Sat 4/24 5:45pm
 SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN  3    W  CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT  2    L  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
[527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 693*  Sun 4/25 12:00pm
Sun 4/25 4:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS  1    L  MG KNIGHTS 2007  6    W  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 1439*  Sat 5/1 3:45pm
Sun 5/2 9:00am
 FIREBIRDS 2007 RED  3    L  SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN  4    W  [1760] SUNSET KNOLL FIELD 1
 1231*  Sun 5/2 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS  5    W  NIDO RBFC 2007  1    L  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 1201*  Sat 5/1 11:00am
Sat 5/8 3:00pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2007  6    W+  CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT  3    L  [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
[1690] HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETIC FIELD
 1775*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 5:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2007    SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 647*  Sun 4/25 10:45am
Sun 5/9 5:45pm
 SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN  2    T  FIREBIRDS 2007 RED  2    T  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
[527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2485  Sat 5/15 3:45pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 RED  3    W  CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT  2    L  [1760] SUNSET KNOLL FIELD 1
 2296*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 5:30pm
 NIDO RBFC 2007  2    L+  MG KNIGHTS 2007  11    W+  [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 3186*  Sun 6/6 10:45am
Sun 5/16 9:45am
 SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN    MG KNIGHTS 2007    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
[1575] GRAF PARK - TURF
 3732*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 7:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2007    FIREBIRDS 2007 RED    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 2810  Sat 5/22 1:00pm  CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT    SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN    [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 2727*  Sat 5/22 11:00am
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2007    AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS    [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
 3263*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 7:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2007    CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 3657*  Sun 6/13 10:45am
Sun 5/23 8:00am
 SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN    AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
[1575] GRAF PARK - TURF
 3766*  Sat 6/12 1:00pm
Sun 5/23 11:00am
 CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT    MG KNIGHTS 2007    [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 2961*  Sat 5/22 3:45pm
Sun 5/23 2:15pm
 FIREBIRDS 2007 RED    NIDO RBFC 2007    [1760] SUNSET KNOLL FIELD 1
 1708*  Sat 5/8 11:00am
Sat 6/5 3:00pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2007    FIREBIRDS 2007 RED    [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
 1809*  Sat 5/8 1:00pm
Sat 6/5 5:00pm
 CFJ SOUTH 07B SELECT    AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS    [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 3234*  Sun 6/6 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS    FIREBIRDS 2007 RED    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 2260*  Sun 5/16 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 3:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 BOYS    SYNERGY 2007/2008 BOYS GREEN    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used