Fall 2021
Division: 15U-FS/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELA 2007 ELITE 3 2 0 1 0 7 8 5 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 13 1 1
 CFA 2007 BOYS 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 3 1
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
 NA - TREBOL FC 2007 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 5 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 5 0
 PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 0
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 14 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 272*  Sun 9/12 1:00pm
Sat 9/11 5:15pm
 ELA 2007 ELITE  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT  1    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 407  Sun 9/12 3:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN  0    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE  2    W+  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3597*  Sun 10/24 4:30pm
Sat 9/18 1:30pm
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED  0    L  CFA 2007 BOYS  6    W  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 522*  Sun 9/19 9:00am
Sun 9/19 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT  2    T  NA - TREBOL FC 2007  2    T  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[1837] ALLEGHANY PARK #5
 724*  Sun 9/19 11:45am
Sun 9/19 1:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE  11    W  PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE  1    L  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 9
 731*  Sun 9/19 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 2:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED  2    T  ELA 2007 ELITE  2    T  [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) - 2
 919*  Sun 9/19 3:00pm
Sun 9/19 2:00pm
 GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN  8    W+  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED  1    L+  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 1326***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 4:30pm
 ELA 2007 ELITE  3    W  NA - TREBOL FC 2007  2    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 406*  Sun 9/12 3:00pm
Sat 9/25 7:00pm
 CFA 2007 BOYS    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 1255*  Sun 9/26 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) - Turf
 1327  Sun 9/26 1:00pm  PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2519*  Sun 10/10 3:00pm
Sat 10/2 10:00am
 CFA 2007 BOYS    GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 1577  Sun 10/3 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1794*  Sun 10/3 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 9:15am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 1869  Sun 10/3 1:00pm  NA - TREBOL FC 2007    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 1868*  Sun 10/3 1:00pm
Sun 10/3 2:00pm
 ELA 2007 ELITE    CFA 2007 BOYS    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1459*  Sun 9/26 3:00pm
Sun 10/10 10:00am
 CFA 2007 BOYS    NA - TREBOL FC 2007    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 2307  Sun 10/10 11:45am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2377  Sun 10/10 1:00pm  ELA 2007 ELITE    PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2598*  Sun 10/10 4:30pm
Sun 10/10 2:00pm
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) away**
 3825***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/15 7:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    CFA 2007 BOYS    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 274***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/16 3:00pm
 PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2831*  Sun 10/17 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 11:30am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 2897  Sun 10/17 1:00pm  NA - TREBOL FC 2007    GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3034*  Sun 10/17 3:00pm
Sun 10/17 3:00pm
 CFA 2007 BOYS    PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 3116  Sun 10/17 4:30pm  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    ELA 2007 ELITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1542*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 5:00pm
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
 3155  Sun 10/24 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT    GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3383  Sun 10/24 1:00pm  PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    NA - TREBOL FC 2007    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3310*  Sun 10/24 11:45am
Sun 10/24 2:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    ELA 2007 ELITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 273*  Sun 9/12 1:00pm
Sat 10/30 4:00pm
 NA - TREBOL FC 2007    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2011***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 4:00pm
 GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3636  Sun 10/31 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007/08 SELECT    CFA 2007 BOYS    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3900  Sun 10/31 1:00pm  NA - TREBOL FC 2007    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 PREMIER RED    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3901  Sun 10/31 1:00pm  PREMIER SC 07/08 ELITE    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4038  Sun 10/31 3:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN    ELA 2007 ELITE    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used