Fall 2022
Division: 15U-FS/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2008 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 08/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSFC 08/09 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 573*  Sun 9/11 4:30pm
Sat 9/10 5:30pm
 NSFC 08/09 BLACK    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 230  Sun 9/11 11:00am  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 509  Sun 9/11 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 535  Sun 9/11 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE    FC MIRAGE 08/09    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 968*  Sun 9/18 1:00pm
Sat 9/17 8:30am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    ELA 2008 ELITE    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 3901*  Sun 10/23 11:00am
Sat 9/17 5:00pm*   Submitted
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 680  Sun 9/18 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 08/09    NSFC 08/09 BLACK    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 1115  Sun 9/18 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1103  Sun 9/18 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2710*  Sun 10/9 11:00am
Sat 9/24 5:00pm
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 3011*  Sun 10/9 3:30pm
Sat 9/24 5:45pm
 ELA 2008 ELITE    NSFC 08/09 BLACK    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1439  Sun 9/25 11:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1592  Sun 9/25 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 08/09    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 1443*  Sun 9/25 11:00am
Sun 9/25 2:45pm*   Submitted
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    NSFC 08/09 BLACK    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
[1830] LOYOLA ACADEMY - TURF #7
 1764  Sun 9/25 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 4340*  Sun 10/30 9:00am
Fri 9/30 7:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 08/09    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 3293*  Sun 10/16 11:00am
Sat 10/1 5:00pm*   Submitted
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    ELA 2008 ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1921  Sun 10/2 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 08/09    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 2383  Sun 10/2 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 2419  Sun 10/2 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 2465  Sun 10/2 4:30pm  NSFC 08/09 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2706  Sun 10/9 11:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2977  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    FC MIRAGE 08/09    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3297  Sun 10/16 11:00am  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 SELECT RED    FC MIRAGE 08/09    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 3447*  Sun 10/16 1:00pm
Sun 10/16 4:00pm*   Submitted
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 3665  Sun 10/16 4:30pm  NSFC 08/09 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3754  Sun 10/23 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 08/09    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 4025*  Sun 10/23 1:00pm
Sun 10/23 11:00am*   Submitted
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    NSFC 08/09 BLACK    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 4159  Sun 10/23 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    ELA 2008 ELITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 4791  Sun 10/30 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    ELA 2008 ELITE    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 4779  Sun 10/30 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008/09 GREEN    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 4872  Sun 10/30 4:30pm  NSFC 08/09 BLACK    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used