Spring 2022
Division: 18U/3W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RBFC 2004 2 2 0 0 0 6 5 1 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 1 1
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 1
 WARRIORS 2005 3 1 2 0 0 3 3 9 0
 LTSC UNION 2004/005 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0
 NSA 2004 ACADEMY 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1214  Sat 4/16 4:30pm  WARRIORS 2005  0    L  RBFC 2004  3    W  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1538*  Sun 4/24 12:00pm
 rainout
 LTSC UNION 2004/005    RBFC 2004    [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[774] WALKER PARK
 1824  Sun 4/24 4:30pm  NSA 2004 ACADEMY  1    L  WARRIORS 2005  3    W  [833] NIKE PARK FIELD D - D
 1877*  Sun 4/24 6:00pm
Sat 4/30 3:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS  2    W  RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  1    L+  [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 2497  Sat 4/30 4:30pm
 rainout
 WARRIORS 2005    LTSC UNION 2004/005    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2496*  Sun 5/1 4:30pm
Sun 5/1 9:00am

 rainout
 NSA 2004 ACADEMY    AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS    [833] NIKE PARK FIELD D - D
 2821  Sun 5/8 12:00pm  LTSC UNION 2004/005  0    L  RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  4    W  [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
 3154*  Sun 5/8 6:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS  5    W+  WARRIORS 2005  0    L  [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 568*  Sun 4/10 4:30pm
Sat 5/14 12:00pm
 NSA 2004 ACADEMY  1    L  RBFC 2004  2    W  [833] NIKE PARK FIELD D
[1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H - D
 3737*  Sat 5/14 4:30pm
Sun 5/15 3:00pm
 WARRIORS 2005    RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1887*  Sun 5/1 7:00am
Thu 5/19 7:00pm
 RBFC 2004    RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 3736*  Sun 5/15 4:30pm
Fri 5/20 6:00pm
 NSA 2004 ACADEMY    LTSC UNION 2004/005    [833] NIKE PARK FIELD D - D
 3783*  Sun 5/15 6:00pm
Sat 5/21 6:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS    RBFC 2004    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 4185*  Sun 5/22 2:00pm
Sun 5/22 12:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    NSA 2004 ACADEMY    [1774] LYONDELL PARK #7 (11V11) - MORRIS
 4050  Sun 5/22 12:00pm  LTSC UNION 2004/005    AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS    [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
 3789*  Sun 5/22 7:00am
Sun 5/22 7:00pm
 RBFC 2004    WARRIORS 2005    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 420*  Sun 4/10 2:00pm
Thu 6/2 6:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    WARRIORS 2005    [1774] LYONDELL PARK #7 (11V11) - MORRIS
 1040*  Sun 4/17 2:00pm
Fri 6/3 7:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS    [1774] LYONDELL PARK #7 (11V11) - MORRIS
 4989  Sat 6/4 4:30pm  WARRIORS 2005    NSA 2004 ACADEMY    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 886*  Sun 4/17 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 2:30pm
 LTSC UNION 2004/005    NSA 2004 ACADEMY    [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4378*  Sun 6/5 7:00am
Sun 6/5 7:00pm
 RBFC 2004    AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 603*  Sun 4/10 6:00pm
Mon 6/6 7:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2004 BOYS    LTSC UNION 2004/005    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4820*  Sun 6/5 2:00pm
Fri 6/10 6:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    LTSC UNION 2004/005    [1774] LYONDELL PARK #7 (11V11) - MORRIS
 2552*  Sun 5/8 7:00am
Sat 12/31 7:00pm
 RBFC 2004    NSA 2004 ACADEMY    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used