Fall 2022
Division: 7U-4V4/S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SC KNIGHTS 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 2016 DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 136*  Sat 9/10 10:00am
Sat 9/10 9:30am
 SC KNIGHTS 2016    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 182  Sat 9/10 11:00am  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    [1876] VITTUM PARK - 4V4
 3167*  Sat 10/15 9:00am
Sun 9/11 10:00am
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    [1839] EAGLE RIDGE II PARK
 1091*  Sat 9/17 3:00pm
Sat 9/17 11:00am
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 894  Sun 9/18 12:00pm  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    [1253] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
 975*  Sat 9/17 1:00pm
Sun 9/18 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2016 DA    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    [1826] WOLF'S CROSSING COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD B
 1304  Sat 9/24 9:00am  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    EVOLUTION 2016 DA    [1839] EAGLE RIDGE II PARK
 1399  Sat 9/24 11:00am  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    SC KNIGHTS 2016    [1876] VITTUM PARK - 4V4
 1580*  Sat 9/24 11:30am  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 1713*  Sat 9/24 3:00pm
Sun 9/25 11:00am
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 1996*  Sat 10/1 10:00am
Sat 10/1 9:30am
 SC KNIGHTS 2016    EVOLUTION 2016 DA    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 2210*  Sat 10/1 1:00pm  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 2140  Sun 10/2 12:00pm  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    [1253] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
 1871*  Sat 10/1 9:00am
Sun 10/2 12:30pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    [1810] CAESAR PARK
 285*  Sun 10/2 3:00pm*   Submitted  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    EVOLUTION 2016 DA    [1253] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
 2571  Sat 10/8 9:00am  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    [1839] EAGLE RIDGE II PARK
 632*  Sat 9/17 9:00am
Sat 10/8 9:30am*   Submitted
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    SC KNIGHTS 2016    [1810] CAESAR PARK
 2845*  Sat 10/8 1:00pm
Sun 10/9 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2016 DA    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    [1826] WOLF'S CROSSING COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD B
 3216*  Sat 10/15 10:00am
Sat 10/15 9:30am
 SC KNIGHTS 2016    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 3261  Sat 10/15 11:00am  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    [1876] VITTUM PARK - 4V4
 351*  Sat 9/10 1:00pm
Sun 10/16 10:00am
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    [527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 3569*  Sat 10/15 3:00pm
Sun 10/16 1:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    EVOLUTION 2016 DA    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 3768  Sat 10/22 9:00am  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    [1839] EAGLE RIDGE II PARK
 4146*  Sat 10/22 3:00pm
Sat 10/22 9:00am
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    SC KNIGHTS 2016    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
 3719*  Sat 10/22 9:00am
Sun 10/23 1:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    [1810] CAESAR PARK
 4032*  Sat 10/22 1:00pm
Sun 10/23 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2016 DA    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    [1826] WOLF'S CROSSING COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD B
 4420  Sat 10/29 10:00am  SC KNIGHTS 2016    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 BLUE    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 2670*  Sat 10/8 11:00am
Sat 10/29 2:00pm
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    [1876] VITTUM PARK - 4V4
 4298*  Sat 10/29 9:00am
Sun 10/30 11:00am
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2016 GOLD    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2016    [1810] CAESAR PARK
 4569  Sun 10/30 12:00pm  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    [1253] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
 4648*  Sat 10/29 1:00pm
Sun 10/30 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2016 DA    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL OP    [1826] WOLF'S CROSSING COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD B
 2834*  Sat 10/8 1:00pm
Sat 11/5 9:00am
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2016 GOLD    SC KNIGHTS 2016    [1823] PUMA YOUTH TRAINING CENTER (4V4)
[527] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used