Spring 2024
Division: 7U-4V4/W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 AGUILITAS 2017/18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AUSA 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EGSC 2017 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DSA 2017/18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EGSC 2017 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 203  Sat 4/13 10:00am
 rainout
 AGUILITAS 2017/18    AUSA 2017    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 223  Sun 4/14 10:00am  WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 435  Sun 4/14 12:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 1210  Sat 4/20 11:00am  WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    AGUILITAS 2017/18    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 1516  Sat 4/20 2:00pm  ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 912*  Sun 4/21 9:00am
Sun 4/21 9:30am
 AUSA 2017    DSA 2017/18    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
[858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1054*  Sat 4/20 10:00am
Sun 4/21 10:00am
 EGSC 2017 PREMIER    WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 949*  Sun 4/21 10:00am
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
 EGSC 2017 ELITE    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 1966  Sat 4/27 10:00am  AGUILITAS 2017/18    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 2689*  Sat 4/27 12:00pm  AUSA 2017    WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
[2154] ST. PETER’S CATHOLIC CHURCH
 1803  Sun 4/28 9:00am  AUSA 2017    EGSC 2017 ELITE    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 1943  Sun 4/28 10:00am  DSA 2017/18    WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1987*  Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    EGSC 2017 PREMIER    [2132] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 5 V 5
 1986*  Sun 4/28 10:00am
Sun 4/28 2:00pm
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 3331  Sat 5/4 2:00pm  ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 173*  Sun 4/14 10:00am
Sun 5/5 8:00am
 DSA 2017/18    EGSC 2017 ELITE    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3142  Sun 5/5 12:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    EGSC 2017 PREMIER    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 3775  Sat 5/11 10:00am  AGUILITAS 2017/18    ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 3755  Sat 5/11 10:00am  EGSC 2017 PREMIER    EGSC 2017 ELITE    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 3909  Sat 5/11 11:00am  WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 3753  Sun 5/12 10:00am  DSA 2017/18    WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3793*  Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    AUSA 2017    [2132] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 5 V 5
 4776  Sat 5/18 11:00am  WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    EGSC 2017 ELITE    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 4629*  Sat 5/18 10:00am
Sat 5/18 6:00pm
 AGUILITAS 2017/18    WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 4651*  Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 5/19 8:45am
 WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    DSA 2017/18    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4467*  Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 5/19 10:00am
 AUSA 2017    EGSC 2017 PREMIER    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
[1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 4888  Sun 5/19 12:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 625*  Sat 4/13 2:00pm
Sat 5/25 10:00am
 ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    EGSC 2017 PREMIER    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 6628*  Sun 6/9 12:00pm
Fri 5/31 6:30pm
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    AUSA 2017    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
[945] SPORT STUART COMPLEX
 5381  Sat 6/1 9:00am  EGSC 2017 ELITE    ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 5509*  Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sat 6/1 11:00am
 WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    AGUILITAS 2017/18    [2132] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 5 V 5
 5616*  Sat 6/1 11:00am
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    AUSA 2017    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 5466*  Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sun 6/2 9:00am
 EGSC 2017 PREMIER    DSA 2017/18    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 5508  Sun 6/2 10:00am  WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2017    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 2733*  Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
 EGSC 2017 ELITE    WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 6231  Sat 6/8 9:00am  EGSC 2017 ELITE    AGUILITAS 2017/18    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 6340  Sat 6/8 10:00am  EGSC 2017 PREMIER    WEST CHICAGO FC 2019 BLUE    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 6830  Sat 6/8 2:00pm  ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2017    DSA 2017/18    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 6392*  Sun 6/9 10:00am
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2017    WC RAMPAGE 2017 ELITE    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 2843*  Sun 5/5 10:00am
Sun 6/9 3:30pm
 DSA 2017/18    AGUILITAS 2017/18    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used