Fall 2021
Division: 8U-4V4/N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB 2014/15 YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC HAMMERS 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2014 HP YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 278*  Sat 9/11 1:00pm
Sat 9/11 10:00am
 HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 394*  Sat 9/11 2:30pm
Sat 9/11 2:30pm
 BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3462*  Sat 10/23 2:00pm
Sun 9/12 8:30am
 RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1445***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 3:30pm
 BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 674  Sat 9/18 11:00am  HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    SC HAMMERS 2014    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 802  Sat 9/18 1:00pm  HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1408  Sat 9/25 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1134*  Sat 9/25 10:00am
Sun 9/26 2:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2014    HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[1693] AUYA - PALATINE
 12*  Fri 12/31 9:00am
Sun 9/26 2:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 91***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 2:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2014    CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[1693] AUYA - PALATINE
 1961  Sat 10/2 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1664*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sun 10/3 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL - East
 1873*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 10:00am
 HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2462*  Fri 12/31 2:00pm
Sat 10/9 10:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    SC HAMMERS 2014    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 3773***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 2:30pm
 HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2497*  Sat 10/9 2:30pm
Sun 10/10 9:30am
 BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    SC HAMMERS 2014    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 2641  Sat 10/16 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    SC HAMMERS 2014    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 2979  Sat 10/16 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 2980*  Sat 10/16 2:00pm
Sat 10/16 4:30pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1993*  Sat 10/2 2:30pm
Sun 10/17 9:30am
 BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3224*  Sat 10/23 10:00am
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1864] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (4V4)
 357*  Sat 9/11 2:00pm
Sun 10/17 12:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3991*  Fri 12/31 2:00pm
Sun 10/17 4:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3276  Sat 10/23 11:00am  HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3225*  Sat 10/23 10:00am
Sat 10/23 2:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2014    HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[1693] AUYA - PALATINE
 2261*  Sat 10/9 11:00am
Sun 10/24 10:00am
 HOTC ELITE 14/15 - RED    CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2142*  Sat 10/9 9:00am
Sun 10/24 12:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 1061*  Sat 9/25 9:00am
Sun 10/24 2:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
[319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 3715*  Sat 10/30 10:00am
Sat 10/30 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1864] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (4V4)
 3904  Sat 10/30 1:00pm  HOTC ELITE 14/15- BLACK    BVB 2014/15 YELLOW    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3716*  Sat 10/30 10:00am
Sat 10/30 2:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2014    RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[1693] AUYA - PALATINE
 605*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 10/31 12:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 LIL FLAMES    HUSSARS UNITED 2014/15    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1864] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (4V4)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used