Fall 2022
Division: 8U-4V4/N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC LAKE FC 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC ELITE 2015/16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB 2015/2016 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2015/2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSFC 2015/16 VOLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 118  Sat 9/10 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    IEFC LAKE FC 2015    [960] ARLINGTON RIDGE CENTER WEST
 353  Sat 9/10 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 3515*  Sat 10/15 2:00pm
Sat 9/10 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    HOTC ELITE 2015/16    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 471  Sat 9/10 2:30pm  IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 428*  Sat 9/10 2:00pm
Sat 9/10 4:30pm
 BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    GOLEADORES 2015/2016    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 730  Sat 9/17 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    [960] ARLINGTON RIDGE CENTER WEST
 815*  Sat 9/17 4:30am
Sat 9/17 4:30pm
 HOTC ELITE 2015/16    IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL - 5
 1209  Sat 9/17 5:00pm  GOLEADORES 2015/2016    GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    [1865] COMMISSIONERS PARK - STREAMWOOD
 1582  Sat 9/24 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 2912*  Sat 10/8 2:00pm
Sat 9/24 2:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1800  Sat 9/24 4:00pm  NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    IEFC LAKE FC 2015    [1950] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 6)
 1826  Sat 9/24 5:00pm  GOLEADORES 2015/2016    HOTC ELITE 2015/16    [1865] COMMISSIONERS PARK - STREAMWOOD
 109*  Sat 9/10 10:00am
Sun 9/25 10:00am
 GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    HOTC ELITE 2015/16    [334] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK
 728*  Sat 9/17 10:00am
Sun 9/25 12:30pm
 IEFC LAKE FC 2015    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    [1917] HUTCHINS ATHLETIC FIELD
[1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) away**
 3047*  Sat 10/8 4:00pm
Sun 9/25 4:00pm
 NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    GOLEADORES 2015/2016    [1950] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 6)
 1984  Sat 10/1 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    [960] ARLINGTON RIDGE CENTER WEST
 2476*  Sat 10/1 5:00pm
Sat 10/1 12:15pm
 GOLEADORES 2015/2016    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    [1865] COMMISSIONERS PARK - STREAMWOOD
 2346*  Sat 10/1 2:30pm
Sat 10/1 2:00pm
 IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    IEFC LAKE FC 2015    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 4631*  Sat 10/29 1:00pm
Sun 10/2 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1976*  Sat 10/1 10:00am
Sun 10/2 11:00am
 GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    [334] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK
 2612*  Sat 10/8 10:00am  IEFC LAKE FC 2015    HOTC ELITE 2015/16    [1917] HUTCHINS ATHLETIC FIELD
[678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2908  Sat 10/8 2:00pm  BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 1655*  Sat 9/24 2:00pm
Sun 10/9 1:00pm
 BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3510*  Sat 10/15 2:00pm
Sat 10/15 3:00pm
 BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3644  Sat 10/15 4:00pm  NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    [1950] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 6)
 3675  Sat 10/15 5:00pm  GOLEADORES 2015/2016    IEFC LAKE FC 2015    [1865] COMMISSIONERS PARK - STREAMWOOD
 3557*  Sat 10/15 2:30pm
Sat 10/15 6:00pm
 IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 2608*  Sun 9/11 9:00am
Sun 10/16 10:00am
 GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    [334] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK
 1337*  Sun 9/11 10:00am
Sun 10/16 11:00am
 GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    [334] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK
 3887  Sat 10/22 11:00am  HOTC ELITE 2015/16    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 4092*  Sat 10/22 2:00pm
Sat 10/22 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    GOLEADORES 2015/2016    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 4230  Sat 10/22 4:00pm  NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    [1950] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 6)
 3804*  Sun 10/23 10:00am  IEFC LAKE FC 2015    GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    [1917] HUTCHINS ATHLETIC FIELD
[678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1036*  Sat 9/17 2:00pm
Sun 10/23 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 4019*  Mon 10/24 2:00pm
Sun 10/23 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER BLUE    IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 2062*  Sun 10/23 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 2015/16    NSFC 2015/16 VOLT    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 4397*  Sat 10/29 10:00am  IEFC LAKE FC 2015    RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER WHITE    [1917] HUTCHINS ATHLETIC FIELD
[678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 4488  Sat 10/29 11:00am  HOTC ELITE 2015/16    BVB 2015/2016 BLACK    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 4762*  Sat 10/29 2:30pm
Sat 10/29 2:00pm
 IYSC 2015 SOCCER CHAMPS    GOLEADORES 2015/2016    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 4399*  Sat 10/29 10:00am
Sun 10/30 10:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE    GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN    [960] ARLINGTON RIDGE CENTER WEST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used