Fall 2021
Division: 8U-4V4/SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 14/15 DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSA 2014 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NAFC 2014 KRAKEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 14  Sat 9/11 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    [1768] LYONDELL PARK #1 (7V7) - MORRIS
 607*  Sun 9/19 10:00am
Sat 9/11 2:00pm
 EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
[1852] GO FOR IT SPORTS (4V4) - H1
 93  Sun 9/12 10:00am  NSA 2014 RED    NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    [1739] NIKE PARK FIELD F (MICRO)
 462*  Sat 9/11 4:00pm
Sun 9/12 12:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 280*  Sun 9/12 1:00pm
Sun 9/12 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    [1691] GO FOR IT SPORTS (7V7)
[1852] GO FOR IT SPORTS (4V4)
 676*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/18 10:00am
 NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    [1468] CROSSWAY CHAPEL
 926  Sat 9/18 3:00pm  KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 608  Sun 9/19 10:00am  NSA 2014 RED    TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    [1739] NIKE PARK FIELD F (MICRO)
 1173*  Sat 9/25 10:30am
Sat 9/25 12:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    [1538] INDIAN PLAINS SCHOOL
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 3512*  Sat 10/23 3:00pm
Sat 9/25 2:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    NSA 2014 RED    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1330*  Sun 9/26 1:00pm
Sun 9/26 9:00am*
 EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    NSA 2014 RED    [1691] GO FOR IT SPORTS (7V7)
[1556] FRONTIER PARK FIELD L-1 - NAPERVILLE (MICRO)
 1136  Sun 9/26 10:00am  EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 1520*  Sat 9/25 4:00pm
Sun 9/26 4:00pm*
 CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 1581  Sat 10/2 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    [1768] LYONDELL PARK #1 (7V7) - MORRIS
 1874*  Sun 10/3 1:00pm
Sat 10/2 10:30am*
 EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    [1691] GO FOR IT SPORTS (7V7)
[1852] GO FOR IT SPORTS (4V4)
 1666  Sun 10/3 10:00am  NSA 2014 RED    EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    [1739] NIKE PARK FIELD F (MICRO)
 2238*  Sat 10/9 10:30am
Sat 10/9 10:30am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    [1538] INDIAN PLAINS SCHOOL
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 2263*  Sat 10/9 11:00am
Sat 10/9 1:00pm
 NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    [1468] CROSSWAY CHAPEL
 2575  Sat 10/9 4:00pm  CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    NSA 2014 RED    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 2018*  Sat 10/2 3:00pm
Sun 10/10 12:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2379*  Sun 10/10 1:00pm
Sun 10/10 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    [1691] GO FOR IT SPORTS (7V7)
[1852] GO FOR IT SPORTS (4V4)
 2752*  Sat 10/16 10:30am
Sat 10/16 10:30am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    [1538] INDIAN PLAINS SCHOOL
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 2644*  Sat 10/16 9:00am
Sat 10/16 3:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    NSA 2014 RED    [1768] LYONDELL PARK #1 (7V7) - MORRIS
 2713*  Sun 10/17 10:00am
Sun 10/17 12:00pm
 EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 3097*  Sat 10/16 4:00pm
Sun 10/17 1:30pm
 CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 3277  Sat 10/23 11:00am  NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    [1468] CROSSWAY CHAPEL
 3641*  Sat 10/30 9:00am
Sat 10/23 12:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    [1768] LYONDELL PARK #1 (7V7) - MORRIS
 3228  Sun 10/24 10:00am  EVOLUTION 14/15 DA    RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 3259*  Sat 10/23 10:30am
Sun 10/24 4:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    [1538] INDIAN PLAINS SCHOOL
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 3776  Sat 10/30 11:00am  NAFC 2014 KRAKEN    TEAM CHICAGO 2014 ELITE    [1468] CROSSWAY CHAPEL
 4043*  Sat 10/30 3:00pm
Sat 10/30 1:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2014/15 BLUE    CFJ WEST 2014B SELECT    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3719  Sun 10/31 10:00am  NSA 2014 RED    EVOLUTION 2014/2015 WEST DA    [1739] NIKE PARK FIELD F (MICRO)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used