Fall 2021
Division: 9U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 19 3 1
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II 3 2 1 0 0 6 19 11 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 0 1
 ELA 2013 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 2 0
 NSFC 2013 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 3 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 11 1
 CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 12 0
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 13 0
 FCX 2013 BLACK 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 18 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 21*  Sat 9/11 9:00am
Sat 9/11 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  3    L  NSFC 2013  5    W  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 186  Sat 9/11 11:30am  CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED  0    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE  7    W+  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 203  Sat 9/11 11:45am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE  9    W+  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU  0    L+  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 331  Sat 9/11 1:30pm  ELA 2013 RED  5    W  RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I  2    L  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2822*  Sat 10/16 11:45am
Sun 9/12 3:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE  10    W  FCX 2013 BLACK  3    L  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 536*  Sat 9/18 9:00am
Sat 9/18 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  8    W  RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I  3    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 535  Sat 9/18 9:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU  5    W  CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED  2    L  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1411*  Sat 9/25 2:00pm
Sun 9/19 2:00pm
 FCX 2013 BLACK  3    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  8    W  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 611*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 9/19 3:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    ELA 2013 RED    [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
 1071  Sat 9/25 9:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1246*  Sat 9/25 11:45am
Sat 9/25 3:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE    ELA 2013 RED    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 1465  Sat 9/25 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    NSFC 2013    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 929*  Sat 9/18 3:00pm
Sun 9/26 11:00am
 NSFC 2013    FCX 2013 BLACK    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 1669  Sat 10/2 10:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
 1589***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 11:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1774*  Sat 10/2 11:30am
Sat 10/2 2:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM away**
 359***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 1:00pm
 FCX 2013 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2308*  Sat 10/9 11:45am
Sun 10/3 2:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 2295*  Sat 10/9 11:30am
Sat 10/9 2:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED    FCX 2013 BLACK    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2526*  Sat 10/9 3:00pm
Sat 10/9 3:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3993*  Sat 10/30 2:00pm
Sun 10/10 3:00pm
 FCX 2013 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 1926*  Sat 10/2 1:30pm
Sun 10/10 4:00pm
 ELA 2013 RED    NSFC 2013    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3042*  Sat 10/16 3:00pm
Sat 10/16 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2652  Sat 10/16 9:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU    NSFC 2013    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2951  Sat 10/16 1:30pm  ELA 2013 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 1588*  Sat 10/2 9:00am
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU    FCX 2013 BLACK    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1236***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 2:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED    ELA 2013 RED    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD away**
 4046***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 4:30pm
 NSFC 2013    FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 3230  Sat 10/23 10:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
 3464*  Sat 10/23 2:00pm
Sat 10/23 3:00pm
 FCX 2013 BLACK    ELA 2013 RED    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 3515  Sat 10/23 3:00pm  NSFC 2013    CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3514  Sat 10/23 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3648*  Sat 10/30 9:00am
Sat 10/30 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    CFJ CITY 2013 PREMIER RED    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 3722  Sat 10/30 10:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE    [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
 3953  Sat 10/30 1:30pm  ELA 2013 RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2527*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 12:00pm
 NSFC 2013    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 13A ORANGE    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used