Spring 2024
Division: 9U/4E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE S.C. 2015 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2015 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSFC 2015 VOLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 185  Sat 4/13 10:00am  IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    [1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
 256  Sat 4/13 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL - 7
 745  Sat 4/13 3:15pm  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    [1898] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
 351*  Sat 4/13 11:30am
Sat 4/13 5:00pm
 TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    HUSSARS UNITED 2015    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
[1831] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 5247*  Sun 4/14 11:45am  ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    [1971] MEADOWS PARK
[450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7 - #12
 1628  Sat 4/20 3:15pm  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    [1898] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
 6434*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2015    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1699  Sun 4/21 4:30pm  ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7 - #12
 1913  Sat 4/27 9:30am  PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    [506] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
 2131  Sat 4/27 11:30am  TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 35*  Wed 4/17 6:15pm
Sat 4/27 6:15pm
 BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    NSFC 2015 VOLT    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3769*  Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 4/28 10:15am
 IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    [1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
 1805*  Sun 4/28 9:00am
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
 BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    HUSSARS UNITED 2015    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 2589*  Sat 4/27 9:30am
Sun 4/28 4:30pm
 ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    NSFC 2015 VOLT    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7 - #12
 1129*  Sun 4/21 10:30am
Sun 4/28 5:45pm
 PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2928  Sat 5/4 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL - 5
 3449  Sat 5/4 3:15pm  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2015    [1898] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
 3467  Sat 5/4 3:45pm  NSFC 2015 VOLT    PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
 3520*  Sun 5/5 4:30pm
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
 ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7 - #12
 1646*  Sat 4/20 3:45pm
Sun 5/5 3:45pm
 NSFC 2015 VOLT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
 2693*  Sun 5/5 6:30pm  BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 4335*  Sat 5/11 4:00pm
Sun 5/12 9:00am
 HUSSARS UNITED 2015    FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3832*  Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 6:00pm
 PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    NSFC 2015 VOLT    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1957*  Sat 4/27 10:00am
Tue 5/14 5:45pm
 IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    [1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
[1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 4620*  Sun 4/28 10:15am
Sat 5/18 10:00am
 IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    [1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
 4683  Sat 5/18 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL - 5
 5217  Sat 5/18 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2015    NSFC 2015 VOLT    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3619*  Sun 5/12 9:00am
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
 BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 6970*  Sat 6/8 3:45pm
Sun 5/19 3:45pm
 NSFC 2015 VOLT    IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
 1665*  Sat 4/20 4:00pm
Tue 5/21 6:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2015    IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 5451  Sat 6/1 9:30am  PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER    [506] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
 5635  Sat 6/1 11:30am  TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 6043*  Sat 6/1 3:45pm
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
 NSFC 2015 VOLT    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
[413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 6065*  Sat 6/1 4:00pm
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2015    ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 5546  Sun 6/2 10:30am  PEGASUS 2015 SELECT BLACK    BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3734*  Sat 5/11 9:30am
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    [506] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
 6421  Sat 6/8 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE    ELITE S.C. 2015 RED    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL - 7
 6526  Sat 6/8 11:30am  TREVIAN 2015 WHITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 6950  Sat 6/8 3:15pm  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE    BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    [1898] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
 4580*  Sat 5/18 9:30am
Sun 6/9 2:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2    BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW    [506] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used