Fall 2021
Division: 9U/5NC                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2 2 0 0 0 6 18 3 0
 IYSC 2013 BLANC 1 1 0 0 0 3 9 0 1
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED 3 1 2 0 0 3 10 18 0
 IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER 3 1 2 0 0 3 11 22 0
 WINDY CITY FC 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 8 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 417*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sat 9/11 9:00am
 IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER  2    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN  10    W  [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1759] MINER SCHOOL away**
 465*  Sat 9/11 4:00pm
Sat 9/11 3:00pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC  9    W+  ELITE S.C. 2013 RED  0    L  [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 1180*  Sat 9/25 10:30am
Sun 9/12 12:00pm
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED  1    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN  8    W  [786] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER
 654*  Sat 9/18 10:30am
Sun 9/19 10:30am
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED  9    W  IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER  1    L  [786] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
 1469*  Sat 9/25 3:00pm
Sat 9/25 3:00pm
 IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER  8    W  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013  3    L  [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1705] CHANNELSIDE PARK 8
 1525*  Sat 9/25 4:00pm
Sat 9/25 3:00pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    WINDY CITY FC 2013    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 618*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 9/26 2:00pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1674*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sat 10/2 4:00pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    ELITE S.C. 2013 RED    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 617*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sat 10/2 5:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2013    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 1928*  Sat 10/2 1:30pm
Sun 10/3 12:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    WINDY CITY FC 2013    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2432  Sat 10/9 1:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2242*  Sat 10/9 10:30am
Sun 10/10 12:00pm
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED    WINDY CITY FC 2013    [786] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER
 2578*  Sat 10/9 4:00pm
Sun 10/10 2:00pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 2721  Sat 10/16 10:00am  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    WINDY CITY FC 2013    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3100*  Sat 10/16 4:00pm
Sat 10/16 4:30pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 3046*  Sat 10/16 3:00pm
Sun 10/17 9:00am
 IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER    ELITE S.C. 2013 RED    [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3957*  Sat 10/30 1:30pm
Sun 10/17 2:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 3234  Sat 10/23 10:00am  WINDY CITY FC 2013    IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 3433  Sat 10/23 1:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 3261*  Sat 10/23 10:30am
Sun 10/24 1:30pm
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [786] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER
 3728  Sat 10/30 10:00am  WINDY CITY FC 2013    ELITE S.C. 2013 RED    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 3729  Sat 10/30 10:00am  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2025*  Sat 10/2 3:00pm
Sat 11/6 3:00pm
 IP- SKOMOR SC 2013/2014 PREMIER    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1705] CHANNELSIDE PARK 8
 102*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Fri 12/31 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2013    IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used