Clubs should contact their referee assignor if the Center Referee is not at their game before game time.

Referees looking to access the YSSL referee page for online submitting of scores should login using the Referees tab in the left nav bar or the login area in the upper right of the YSSL.org home page.

 Refereee Assignors     Show CLUBS with their REF ASSIGNORS
Assignor Club
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  BGCDT  no teams
  WC LIONS ACADEMY  7 teams
  WEST SIDE RANGERS  1 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [Cornerstone] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  7 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [West] CHICAGO RUSH  8 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [default] BGCDT  no teams
  [default] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  7 teams
  [default] WC LIONS ACADEMY  7 teams
  [default] WEST SIDE RANGERS  1 teams
JAMES BUCKNER  (312) 399-5142
     JimBuckner@me.com


    district: 30
  SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC  1 teams
JAMES BUCKNER  (312) 399-5142
     JimBuckner@me.com


    district: 30
  [default] SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC  1 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  ATHLETIC CONDORS  2 teams
  BURBANK BULLDOGS FC  3 teams
  CADENCE SFC  5 teams
  CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  4 teams
  COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  COYOTES FC  no teams
  CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  6 teams
  MORRIS UNITED  5 teams
  NEMEVAC SC  3 teams
  OAK FOREST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  1 teams
  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
  ROMEOVILLE S.C.  no teams
  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY  4 teams
  SC MINERS  1 teams
  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  2 teams
  WINDY CITY PRIDE  4 teams
  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  3 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Chicago Blues] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  17 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Joliet] SOUTH SUBURBAN JOLIET  5 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [River] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  17 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [South] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  1 teams
  [South] CHICAGO RUSH  9 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Tigres] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [default] ATHLETIC CONDORS  2 teams
  [default] BURBANK BULLDOGS FC  3 teams
  [default] CADENCE SFC  5 teams
  [default] CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  4 teams
  [default] COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] COYOTES FC  no teams
  [default] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  [default] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  17 teams
  [default] JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  6 teams
  [default] MORRIS UNITED  5 teams
  [default] NEMEVAC SC  3 teams
  [default] OAK FOREST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  1 teams
  [default] PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
  [default] ROMEOVILLE S.C.  no teams
  [default] SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY  4 teams
  [default] SC MINERS  1 teams
  [default] SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  2 teams
  [default] SOUTH SUBURBAN JOLIET  5 teams
  [default] WINDY CITY PRIDE  4 teams
  [default] YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  3 teams
GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com


    district: 6
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  19 teams
  EVOLUTION SC  19 teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  DP AMERICA FC  no teams
  FC HAWKS  8 teams
  FCX  12 teams
  GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  8 teams
  HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  HUSSARS UNITED  10 teams
  IYSC  2 teams
  KUBA ELITE S A  5 teams
  PALATINE CELTIC SC  12 teams
  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  ROSEMONT CLUB  3 teams
  SC HAMMERS  3 teams
  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  3 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Arlington Aces] ILLINOIS PREMIER  8 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [City North] CHICAGO CITY SC  8 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Wheeling SA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  8 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [default] DP AMERICA FC  no teams
  [default] FC HAWKS  8 teams
  [default] FCX  12 teams
  [default] GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  8 teams
  [default] HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  [default] HUSSARS UNITED  10 teams
  [default] ILLINOIS PREMIER  8 teams
  [default] IYSC  2 teams
  [default] KUBA ELITE S A  5 teams
  [default] PALATINE CELTIC SC  12 teams
  [default] PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] ROSEMONT CLUB  3 teams
  [default] SC HAMMERS  3 teams
  [default] STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  3 teams
XIMENA ESCOBAR  bolinica@gmail.com

    district: 24
  FIREBIRDS SC  15 teams
XIMENA ESCOBAR  bolinica@gmail.com

    district: 24
  [default] FIREBIRDS SC  15 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  CHICAGO EAGLES  3 teams
  CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  15 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  [default] CHICAGO EAGLES  3 teams
  [default] CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  15 teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  5 teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  [default] NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  5 teams
MARK GRIESHABER  (847) 985-9554
     mgries1622@aol.com


    district: 17
  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  12 teams
  ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
MARK GRIESHABER  (847) 985-9554
     mgries1622@aol.com


    district: 17
  [SAA-SCU] ILLINOIS PREMIER  14 teams
MARK GRIESHABER  (847) 985-9554
     mgries1622@aol.com


    district: 17
  [default] BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  12 teams
  [default] ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  ROCKFORD OLYMPIC  no teams
  ROCKFORD RAPTORS  10 teams
  SHADOW PREMIER FC  6 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  [default] PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] ROCKFORD OLYMPIC  no teams
  [default] ROCKFORD RAPTORS  10 teams
  [default] SHADOW PREMIER FC  6 teams
DAVID HOLBROOK  (630) 945-6905
     dpholbrook@sbcglobal.net


    district: 3
  CAMPTON UNITED SC  2 teams
DAVID HOLBROOK  (630) 945-6905
     dpholbrook@sbcglobal.net


    district: 3
  [default] CAMPTON UNITED SC  2 teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  OPRF ALLIANCE  7 teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  [default] OPRF ALLIANCE  7 teams
MRL IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  CLUB PUEBLA MELROSE  no teams
  LG CELTICS  6 teams
MRL IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  [default] LG CELTICS  6 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  9 teams
  AT EAGLES SC  no teams
  AURORA AZTECS SC  2 teams
  AURORA FIRE  2 teams
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  19 teams
  BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  12 teams
  CHIVAS ACADEMY AURORA  no teams
  EVOLUTION SC  19 teams
  FUSION FC  no teams
  GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  KICKERS SC  7 teams
  LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  1 teams
  OAK BROOK SC  no teams
  OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  RED EAGLES  2 teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
  WOLF SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [BBFC] CUSC - BBFC  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Bollingbrook] JAHBAT FC  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [ERA at RBHS] VICI CHICAGO  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Oak Brook] SC CONNECTION  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Oswego / FV] CHICAGO RUSH  12 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Stuart Sports] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [West] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  13 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [default] AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  9 teams
  [default] AT EAGLES SC  no teams
  [default] AURORA AZTECS SC  2 teams
  [default] AURORA FIRE  2 teams
  [default] BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  19 teams
  [default] BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  12 teams
  [default] CHICAGO RUSH  12 teams
  [default] CHIVAS ACADEMY AURORA  no teams
  [default] EVOLUTION SC  19 teams
  [default] FUSION FC  no teams
  [default] GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  [default] KICKERS SC  7 teams
  [default] LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  [default] NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  1 teams
  [default] OAK BROOK SC  no teams
  [default] OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] RED EAGLES  2 teams
  [default] SC CONNECTION  no teams
  [default] TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
  [default] WOLF SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  DOUGHTY SOCCER ACADEMY  4 teams
  DUPAGE SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  10 teams
  ELMHURST FC  2 teams
  EURO NINOV SC  5 teams
  TEAM ELMHURST  14 teams
  TIGRES NWS  no teams
  TYPHOONS FC  1 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [AUSC & Club Nike] VICI CHICAGO  4 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [Joga Bonito] ILLINOIS PREMIER  2 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [default] BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] DOUGHTY SOCCER ACADEMY  4 teams
  [default] DUPAGE SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  10 teams
  [default] ELMHURST FC  2 teams
  [default] EURO NINOV SC  5 teams
  [default] TEAM ELMHURST  14 teams
  [default] TIGRES NWS  no teams
  [default] TYPHOONS FC  1 teams
  [default] VICI CHICAGO  4 teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  NAZARENE UNITED SOCCER CLUB  6 teams
  THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  [CUSC] CUSC - BBFC  no teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  [default] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  [default] NAZARENE UNITED SOCCER CLUB  6 teams
  [default] THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  CHICAGO MAGIC  15 teams
  ECLIPSE SELECT SC  1 teams
  GLENBROOK STRIKERS FC  1 teams
  HOTC ELITE  3 teams
  JUVENTUS LC  1 teams
  LINDENHURST ASC  8 teams
  NORTH SHORE FC  10 teams
  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC  2 teams
  SPARTAN FC  10 teams
  TREBOL F C  3 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Danny] PEGASUS FC  15 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [North/Grove/Lincolnshire] CHICAGO RUSH  13 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Round Lake] SC CONNECTION  1 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [default] CHICAGO MAGIC  15 teams
  [default] ECLIPSE SELECT SC  1 teams
  [default] GLENBROOK STRIKERS FC  1 teams
  [default] HOTC ELITE  3 teams
  [default] JUVENTUS LC  1 teams
  [default] LINDENHURST ASC  8 teams
  [default] NORTH SHORE FC  10 teams
  [default] PEGASUS FC  15 teams
  [default] ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC  2 teams
  [default] SPARTAN FC  10 teams
  [default] TREBOL F C  3 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [Kaneland] ILLINOIS PREMIER  7 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [NIFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  7 teams
4 V 4 NO REF ASSIGNED  

    district: 66
  PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO  1 teams
AGA NONE  none@none.none

    district: 68
  CHICAGO ROYALS FC  1 teams
  SUFC FALCONS  2 teams
JIM O'DONNELL  (847) 696-2343
     jim.odonnell72@gmail.com


    district: 4
  CELTIC FC CHICAGO  6 teams
  PARK RIDGE  13 teams
JIM O'DONNELL  (847) 696-2343
     jim.odonnell72@gmail.com


    district: 4
  [default] CELTIC FC CHICAGO  6 teams
  [default] PARK RIDGE  13 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  CARPENTERSVILLE JAGUARS FC  no teams
  CHALLENGERS FC  1 teams
  ELGIN ALL STARS SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  ELGIN PUMAS SC  no teams
  ELITE FUTBOL CLUB  3 teams
  FC LEGENDS  no teams
  FOX VALLEY BAYERN  7 teams
  GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  4 teams
  HALCONES FC  1 teams
  MINI FALCONS  no teams
  POTROS FC  2 teams
  REVOLUTION FC  1 teams
  WARRIORS SC  4 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Elgin] LIFEZONE FC  17 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Elgin Sports] CHICAGO RUSH  2 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Stars] LIFEZONE FC  17 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [default] CARPENTERSVILLE JAGUARS FC  no teams
  [default] CHALLENGERS FC  1 teams
  [default] ELGIN ALL STARS SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] ELGIN PUMAS SC  no teams
  [default] ELITE FUTBOL CLUB  3 teams
  [default] FC LEGENDS  no teams
  [default] FOX VALLEY BAYERN  7 teams
  [default] GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  4 teams
  [default] HALCONES FC  1 teams
  [default] LIFEZONE FC  17 teams
  [default] MINI FALCONS  no teams
  [default] POTROS FC  2 teams
  [default] REVOLUTION FC  1 teams
  [default] WARRIORS SC  4 teams
MIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com


    district: 22
  PONYS FC  5 teams
  RAIDERS FC  4 teams
MIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com


    district: 22
  [default] PONYS FC  5 teams
  [default] RAIDERS FC  4 teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  LISLE FC  8 teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  [default] LISLE FC  8 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  60 UNITED FC  12 teams
  ALITHSA  2 teams
  CARY DEFENDERS  4 teams
  CHICAGO INFERNO  5 teams
  CHICAGO KICKERS  1 teams
  CROSSFIRE SC  3 teams
  CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  11 teams
  DUBAI UNITED FC  2 teams
  ELA SOCCER CLUB  18 teams
  FC ALLIANCE  2 teams
  FC LAKE COUNTY  20 teams
  HARVARD FC  4 teams
  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  HEAT UNITED  10 teams
  INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC  4 teams
  LIBERTYVILLE FC  21 teams
  MUNDELEIN LIONS  1 teams
  MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [NUFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  15 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [default] 60 UNITED FC  12 teams
  [default] ALITHSA  2 teams
  [default] CARY DEFENDERS  4 teams
  [default] CHICAGO INFERNO  5 teams
  [default] CHICAGO KICKERS  1 teams
  [default] CROSSFIRE SC  3 teams
  [default] CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  11 teams
  [default] DUBAI UNITED FC  2 teams
  [default] ELA SOCCER CLUB  18 teams
  [default] FC ALLIANCE  2 teams
  [default] FC LAKE COUNTY  20 teams
  [default] HARVARD FC  4 teams
  [default] HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  [default] HEAT UNITED  10 teams
  [default] INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC  4 teams
  [default] LIBERTYVILLE FC  21 teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN LIONS  1 teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
MARCIN SIERAK  (773) 946-7953
     Marcinsierak@yahoo.com


    district: 14
  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  6 teams
  FC REAL ACADEMY  4 teams
  RBFC  2 teams
  SC WISLA  2 teams
  TSPRO SOCCER ACADEMY  5 teams
MARCIN SIERAK  (773) 946-7953
     Marcinsierak@yahoo.com


    district: 14
  [default] AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  6 teams
  [default] FC REAL ACADEMY  4 teams
  [default] RBFC  2 teams
  [default] SC WISLA  2 teams
  [default] TSPRO SOCCER ACADEMY  5 teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com


    district: 29
  CAROL STREAM FC  3 teams
  DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC  no teams
  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  13 teams
  GLEN ELLYN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  KOPION FC  11 teams
  MIDWEST FC  5 teams
  SYNERGY SC  8 teams
  WHEATON WINGS  10 teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com


    district: 29
  [default] CAROL STREAM FC  3 teams
  [default] DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC  no teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  13 teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] KOPION FC  11 teams
  [default] MIDWEST FC  5 teams
  [default] SYNERGY SC  8 teams
  [default] WHEATON WINGS  10 teams
LAWRENCE STONE  

    district: 27
  [BLFC & ERA at Medinah] VICI CHICAGO  10 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  425 ELITE  1 teams
  ALL BLUES  1 teams
  CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  2 teams
  CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  3 teams
  CHICAGO TNT FUTBOL CLUB  1 teams
  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  no teams
  EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  13 teams
  FC MIRAGE  7 teams
  GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  18 teams
  IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  14 teams
  SCHNEIDER SOCCER ACADEMY  1 teams
  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  7 teams
  SKOMOR  5 teams
  THUNDER FC  1 teams
  TREVIAN SC  11 teams
  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  WILMETTE WINGS  14 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [City] CHICAGO CITY SC  20 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [Evanston] JAHBAT FC  5 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [North Shore] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  4 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [default] 425 ELITE  1 teams
  [default] ALL BLUES  1 teams
  [default] CHICAGO CITY SC  20 teams
  [default] CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  2 teams
  [default] CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  3 teams
  [default] CHICAGO TNT FUTBOL CLUB  1 teams
  [default] DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  no teams
  [default] EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  13 teams
  [default] FC MIRAGE  7 teams
  [default] GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  18 teams
  [default] IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  14 teams
  [default] JAHBAT FC  5 teams
  [default] SCHNEIDER SOCCER ACADEMY  1 teams
  [default] SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  7 teams
  [default] SKOMOR  5 teams
  [default] THUNDER FC  1 teams
  [default] TREVIAN SC  11 teams
  [default] WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  [default] WILMETTE WINGS  14 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  20 teams
  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  5 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  [City] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  30 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  [default] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  30 teams
  [default] NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  20 teams
  [default] YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  5 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  KANKAKEE COUNTY SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  ROMA FC ACADEMY  5 teams
  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  TEAM CHAOS  1 teams
  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  7 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  [default] KANKAKEE COUNTY SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] ROMA FC ACADEMY  5 teams
  [default] SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  [default] TEAM CHAOS  1 teams
  [default] TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  7 teams

 last updated: 03/15/16 12:09pm