Clubs should contact their referee assignor if the Center Referee is not at their game before game time.

Referees looking to access the YSSL referee page for online submitting of scores should login using the Referees tab in the left nav bar or the login area in the upper right of the YSSL.org home page.

 Refereee Assignors     Show CLUBS with their REF ASSIGNORS
Assignor Club
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  CAMPTON UNITED SC  2 teams
  GLD STARS  2 teams
  WC LIONS ACADEMY  7 teams
  WEST SIDE RANGERS  1 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [Cornerstone] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  8 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [West] CHICAGO RUSH  10 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [default] CAMPTON UNITED SC  2 teams
  [default] GLD STARS  2 teams
  [default] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  8 teams
  [default] WC LIONS ACADEMY  7 teams
  [default] WEST SIDE RANGERS  1 teams
JERRY AULISIO  

    district: 4
  CELTIC FC CHICAGO  8 teams
JERRY AULISIO  

    district: 4
  [default] CELTIC FC CHICAGO  8 teams
  [default] PARK RIDGE  15 teams
JAMES BUCKNER  (312) 399-5142
     JimBuckner@me.com


    district: 30
  SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC  1 teams
JAMES BUCKNER  (312) 399-5142
     JimBuckner@me.com


    district: 30
  [default] SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC  1 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  ATHLETIC CONDORS  2 teams
  BURBANK BULLDOGS FC  3 teams
  CADENCE SFC  9 teams
  CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  4 teams
  COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  6 teams
  MORRIS UNITED  5 teams
  NEMEVAC SC  3 teams
  OAK FOREST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  3 teams
  OTTAWA SOCCER ACADEMY  1 teams
  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
  SC MINERS  2 teams
  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  2 teams
  WINDY CITY PRIDE  4 teams
  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  3 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Berwyn] NBPD SPORTS ACADEMY  1 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Chicago Blues] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  18 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Joliet] SOUTH SUBURBAN JOLIET  7 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [River] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  18 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [South] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  1 teams
  [South] CHICAGO RUSH  12 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Tigres] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [default] ATHLETIC CONDORS  2 teams
  [default] BURBANK BULLDOGS FC  3 teams
  [default] CADENCE SFC  9 teams
  [default] CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  4 teams
  [default] COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  [default] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  18 teams
  [default] MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  6 teams
  [default] MORRIS UNITED  5 teams
  [default] NEMEVAC SC  3 teams
  [default] OAK FOREST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  3 teams
  [default] OTTAWA SOCCER ACADEMY  1 teams
  [default] PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
  [default] SC MINERS  2 teams
  [default] SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  2 teams
  [default] SOUTH SUBURBAN JOLIET  7 teams
  [default] SOUTH SUBURBAN SA HARVEY DRAGONS FC  1 teams
  [default] WINDY CITY PRIDE  4 teams
  [default] YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  3 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [u13] SOUTH SUBURBAN SA HARVEY DRAGONS FC  1 teams
GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com


    district: 6
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  18 teams
  CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY AURORA  3 teams
  EVOLUTION SC  26 teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  7 teams
  AYSO WOLFPACK FC  1 teams
  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  12 teams
  ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  FC HAWKS  10 teams
  FC REAL ACADEMY  5 teams
  FCX  15 teams
  GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  10 teams
  GUERRERO FC  1 teams
  HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  HUSSARS UNITED  7 teams
  IYSC  2 teams
  KUBA ELITE S A  7 teams
  PALATINE CELTIC SC  14 teams
  ROSEMONT CLUB  3 teams
  SC HAMMERS  3 teams
  SC WISLA  2 teams
  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  5 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Arlington Aces] ILLINOIS PREMIER  21 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [City North] CHICAGO CITY SC  7 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Diorio] NBPD SPORTS ACADEMY  1 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Hussars] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [SAA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  21 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Wheeling SA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  21 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [default] AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  7 teams
  [default] AYSO WOLFPACK FC  1 teams
  [default] BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  12 teams
  [default] ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  [default] FC HAWKS  10 teams
  [default] FCX  15 teams
  [default] GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  10 teams
  [default] GUERRERO FC  1 teams
  [default] HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  [default] HUSSARS UNITED  7 teams
  [default] ILLINOIS PREMIER  21 teams
  [default] IYSC  2 teams
  [default] KUBA ELITE S A  7 teams
  [default] NBPD SPORTS ACADEMY  1 teams
  [default] PALATINE CELTIC SC  14 teams
  [default] ROSEMONT CLUB  3 teams
  [default] SC HAMMERS  3 teams
  [default] SC WISLA  2 teams
  [default] STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  5 teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC  1 teams
  MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC  1 teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  [default] CHICAGO DYNASTY FC  1 teams
  [default] MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC  1 teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  MIDWEST WINGS SOCCER CLUB  3 teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  [default] MIDWEST WINGS SOCCER CLUB  3 teams
XIMENA ESCOBAR  bolinica@gmail.com

    district: 24
  FIREBIRDS SC  19 teams
XIMENA ESCOBAR  bolinica@gmail.com

    district: 24
  [default] FIREBIRDS SC  19 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  CHICAGO EAGLES  6 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  [default] CHICAGO EAGLES  6 teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  11 teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  [default] NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  11 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE  1 teams
  PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  ROCKFORD RAPTORS  10 teams
  SHADOW PREMIER FC  6 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  [default] BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE  1 teams
  [default] PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] ROCKFORD RAPTORS  10 teams
  [default] SHADOW PREMIER FC  6 teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  OPRF ALLIANCE  7 teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  [default] OPRF ALLIANCE  7 teams
MRL IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  CLUB PUEBLA MELROSE  1 teams
  LG CELTICS  6 teams
  ROCKFORD OLYMPIC  1 teams
MRL IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  [default] CLUB PUEBLA MELROSE  1 teams
  [default] LG CELTICS  6 teams
  [default] ROCKFORD OLYMPIC  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  10 teams
  AT EAGLES SC  no teams
  AURORA AZTECS SC  2 teams
  AURORA FIRE  2 teams
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  18 teams
  BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  10 teams
  CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  15 teams
  CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY AURORA  3 teams
  CUSC - BBFC  6 teams
  EVOLUTION SC  26 teams
  FUSION FC  1 teams
  GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  KICKERS SC  9 teams
  KICKSTARZ FC  1 teams
  LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  15 teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  1 teams
  OAK BROOK SC  12 teams
  OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  10 teams
  RED EAGLES  2 teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
  WOLF SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Bollingbrook] JAHBAT FC  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [ERA at RBHS] VICI CHICAGO  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Oak Brook] SC CONNECTION  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Oswego] CHICAGO RUSH  12 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Stuart Sports] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [West] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  14 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [default] AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  10 teams
  [default] AT EAGLES SC  no teams
  [default] AURORA AZTECS SC  2 teams
  [default] AURORA FIRE  2 teams
  [default] BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  18 teams
  [default] BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  10 teams
  [default] CHICAGO RUSH  12 teams
  [default] CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  15 teams
  [default] CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY AURORA  3 teams
  [default] CUSC - BBFC  6 teams
  [default] EVOLUTION SC  26 teams
  [default] FUSION FC  1 teams
  [default] GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  [default] KICKERS SC  9 teams
  [default] KICKSTARZ FC  1 teams
  [default] LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  15 teams
  [default] NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  [default] NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  1 teams
  [default] OAK BROOK SC  12 teams
  [default] OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  10 teams
  [default] RED EAGLES  2 teams
  [default] SC CONNECTION  1 teams
  [default] TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
  [default] WOLF SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  DOUGHTY SOCCER ACADEMY  6 teams
  DUPAGE SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  10 teams
  ELMHURST FC  2 teams
  EURO NINOV SC  4 teams
  TEAM ELMHURST  14 teams
  TIGRES NWS  2 teams
  TYPHOONS FC  2 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [AUSC & Club Nike] VICI CHICAGO  7 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [Joga Bonito] ILLINOIS PREMIER  2 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [default] BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] DOUGHTY SOCCER ACADEMY  6 teams
  [default] DUPAGE SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  10 teams
  [default] ELMHURST FC  2 teams
  [default] EURO NINOV SC  4 teams
  [default] TEAM ELMHURST  14 teams
  [default] TIGRES NWS  2 teams
  [default] TYPHOONS FC  2 teams
  [default] VICI CHICAGO  7 teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  NAZARENE UNITED SOCCER CLUB  6 teams
  THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  [default] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  [default] NAZARENE UNITED SOCCER CLUB  6 teams
  [default] THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  CHICAGO MAGIC  12 teams
  ECLIPSE SELECT SC  1 teams
  GLENBROOK STRIKERS FC  1 teams
  HOTC ELITE  5 teams
  JUVENTUS LC  1 teams
  LINDENHURST ASC  7 teams
  NORTH SHORE FC  10 teams
  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC  5 teams
  SPARTAN FC  10 teams
  TREBOL F C  5 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Danny] PEGASUS FC  14 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [North/Grove/Lincolnshire] CHICAGO RUSH  14 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Round Lake] SC CONNECTION  1 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [default] CHICAGO MAGIC  12 teams
  [default] ECLIPSE SELECT SC  1 teams
  [default] GLENBROOK STRIKERS FC  1 teams
  [default] HOTC ELITE  5 teams
  [default] JUVENTUS LC  1 teams
  [default] LINDENHURST ASC  7 teams
  [default] NORTH SHORE FC  10 teams
  [default] PEGASUS FC  14 teams
  [default] ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC  5 teams
  [default] SPARTAN FC  10 teams
  [default] TREBOL F C  5 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  KISHWAUKEE VALLEY SOCCER CLUB  3 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [Kaneland] ILLINOIS PREMIER  9 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [NIFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  9 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [default] KISHWAUKEE VALLEY SOCCER CLUB  3 teams
4 V 4 NO REF ASSIGNED  

    district: 66
  PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO  1 teams
AGA NONE  none@none.none

    district: 68
  CHICAGO ROYALS FC  1 teams
  SUFC FALCONS  3 teams
JIM O'DONNELL  (847) 696-2343
     jim.odonnell72@gmail.com


    district: 4
  PARK RIDGE  15 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  CHALLENGERS FC  1 teams
  ELGIN PUMAS SC  no teams
  ELITE FUTBOL CLUB  3 teams
  FOX VALLEY BAYERN  12 teams
  GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  5 teams
  HALCONES FC  1 teams
  JP JAGUARS FC  1 teams
  POTROS FC  2 teams
  REVOLUTION FC  1 teams
  WARRIORS SC  5 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Elgin] LIFEZONE FC  22 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [FV - Elgin Sports] CHICAGO RUSH  2 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Stars] LIFEZONE FC  22 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [default] CHALLENGERS FC  1 teams
  [default] ELGIN PUMAS SC  no teams
  [default] ELITE FUTBOL CLUB  3 teams
  [default] FOX VALLEY BAYERN  12 teams
  [default] GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  5 teams
  [default] HALCONES FC  1 teams
  [default] JP JAGUARS FC  1 teams
  [default] LIFEZONE FC  22 teams
  [default] POTROS FC  2 teams
  [default] REVOLUTION FC  1 teams
  [default] WARRIORS SC  5 teams
MIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com


    district: 22
  PONYS FC  6 teams
  RAIDERS FC  4 teams
MIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com


    district: 22
  [default] PONYS FC  6 teams
  [default] RAIDERS FC  4 teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  LISLE FC  10 teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  [default] LISLE FC  10 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  60 UNITED FC  14 teams
  ALITHSA  4 teams
  CARY DEFENDERS  4 teams
  CHICAGO INFERNO  5 teams
  CHICAGO KICKERS  5 teams
  CROSSFIRE SC  3 teams
  CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  9 teams
  DUBAI UNITED FC  3 teams
  ELA SOCCER CLUB  21 teams
  FC ALLIANCE  2 teams
  FC LAKE COUNTY  17 teams
  HARVARD FC  3 teams
  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  HEAT UNITED  12 teams
  LIBERTYVILLE FC  22 teams
  MUNDELEIN LIONS  1 teams
  MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  10 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [NUFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  15 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [default] 60 UNITED FC  14 teams
  [default] ALITHSA  4 teams
  [default] CARY DEFENDERS  4 teams
  [default] CHICAGO INFERNO  5 teams
  [default] CHICAGO KICKERS  5 teams
  [default] CROSSFIRE SC  3 teams
  [default] CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  9 teams
  [default] DUBAI UNITED FC  3 teams
  [default] ELA SOCCER CLUB  21 teams
  [default] FC ALLIANCE  2 teams
  [default] FC LAKE COUNTY  17 teams
  [default] HARVARD FC  3 teams
  [default] HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  [default] HEAT UNITED  12 teams
  [default] LIBERTYVILLE FC  22 teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN LIONS  1 teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  10 teams
MARCIN SIERAK  (773) 946-7953
     Marcinsierak@yahoo.com


    district: 14
  TSPRO SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com


    district: 29
  CAROL STREAM FC  3 teams
  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  13 teams
  GLEN ELLYN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  KOPION FC  12 teams
  MIDWEST FC  4 teams
  SYNERGY SC  10 teams
  WHEATON WINGS  11 teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com


    district: 29
  [default] CAROL STREAM FC  3 teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  13 teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] KOPION FC  12 teams
  [default] MIDWEST FC  4 teams
  [default] SYNERGY SC  10 teams
  [default] WHEATON WINGS  11 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  425 ELITE  2 teams
  ALL BLUES  1 teams
  CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  4 teams
  CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  2 teams
  CHICAGO TNT FUTBOL CLUB  1 teams
  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  1 teams
  EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  13 teams
  FC MIRAGE  7 teams
  GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  18 teams
  IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  16 teams
  SCHNEIDER SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  7 teams
  SKOMOR  9 teams
  THUNDER FC  1 teams
  TREVIAN SC  10 teams
  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  WILMETTE WINGS  13 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [City] CHICAGO CITY SC  23 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [Evanston] JAHBAT FC  7 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [North Shore] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  6 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [default] 425 ELITE  2 teams
  [default] ALL BLUES  1 teams
  [default] CHICAGO CITY SC  23 teams
  [default] CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  4 teams
  [default] CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  2 teams
  [default] CHICAGO TNT FUTBOL CLUB  1 teams
  [default] DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  1 teams
  [default] EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  13 teams
  [default] FC MIRAGE  7 teams
  [default] GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  18 teams
  [default] IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  16 teams
  [default] JAHBAT FC  7 teams
  [default] SCHNEIDER SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  7 teams
  [default] SKOMOR  9 teams
  [default] THUNDER FC  1 teams
  [default] TREVIAN SC  10 teams
  [default] WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  [default] WILMETTE WINGS  13 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  22 teams
  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  5 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  [City] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  34 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  [default] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  34 teams
  [default] NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  22 teams
  [default] YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  5 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  ROMA FC ACADEMY  5 teams
  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  8 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  [default] ROMA FC ACADEMY  5 teams
  [default] SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  8 teams

 last updated: 03/15/16 12:09pm