Clubs should contact their referee assignor if the Center Referee is not at their game before game time.

Referees looking to access the YSSL referee page for online submitting of scores should login using the Referees tab in the left nav bar or the login area in the upper right of the YSSL.org home page.

 Refereee Assignors     Show CLUBS with their REF ASSIGNORS
Assignor Club
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  BARTLETT SOCCER ASSOCIATION  no teams
  CAMPTON UNITED SC  no teams
  GLD STARS  no teams
  WC LIONS ACADEMY  no teams
  WEST SIDE RANGERS  no teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [Cornerstone] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  no teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [West] CHICAGO RUSH  no teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [default] BARTLETT SOCCER ASSOCIATION  no teams
  [default] CAMPTON UNITED SC  no teams
  [default] GLD STARS  no teams
  [default] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] WC LIONS ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] WEST SIDE RANGERS  no teams
JAMES BUCKNER  (312) 399-5142
     JimBuckner@me.com


    district: 30
  SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC  no teams
  UNITED STARS FC  no teams
JAMES BUCKNER  (312) 399-5142
     JimBuckner@me.com


    district: 30
  [default] SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC  no teams
  [default] UNITED STARS FC  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  ATHLETIC CONDORS  no teams
  BURBANK BULLDOGS FC  no teams
  CADENCE SFC  no teams
  CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  no teams
  COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  FC EAGLES UNITED  no teams
  INTER AC ACADEMY  no teams
  MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  no teams
  MORRIS UNITED  no teams
  NEMEVAC SC  no teams
  OAK FOREST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  no teams
  OTTAWA SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  REVOLUTION SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  SC MINERS  no teams
  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  no teams
  WINDY CITY PRIDE  no teams
  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Berwyn] NBPD SPORTS ACADEMY  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Chicago Blues] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Joliet] TROY SABRES  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [River] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [South] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  no teams
  [South] CHICAGO RUSH  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Tigres] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [default] ATHLETIC CONDORS  no teams
  [default] BURBANK BULLDOGS FC  no teams
  [default] CADENCE SFC  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  no teams
  [default] COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] FC EAGLES UNITED  no teams
  [default] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  no teams
  [default] INTER AC ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] MORRIS UNITED  no teams
  [default] NEMEVAC SC  no teams
  [default] OAK FOREST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] OTTAWA SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  [default] REVOLUTION SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] SC MINERS  no teams
  [default] SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  no teams
  [default] SOUTH SUBURBAN SA HARVEY DRAGONS FC  no teams
  [default] TROY SABRES  no teams
  [default] WINDY CITY PRIDE  no teams
  [default] YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  no teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [u13] SOUTH SUBURBAN SA HARVEY DRAGONS FC  no teams
GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com


    district: 6
  AYSO 300 UNITED  no teams
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  CEBA UNITED FC  no teams
  CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY AURORA  no teams
  EVOLUTION SC  no teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  no teams
  WINDY CITY RAMPAGE F.C.  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  no teams
  AYSO WOLFPACK FC  no teams
  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  no teams
  ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  FC HAWKS  no teams
  FC REAL ACADEMY  no teams
  FCX  no teams
  GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  no teams
  GUERRERO FC  no teams
  HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  HUSSARS UNITED  no teams
  IYSC  no teams
  LEGION FC CHICAGO  no teams
  PALATINE CELTIC SC  no teams
  PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO  no teams
  ROSEMONT CLUB  no teams
  SC HAMMERS  1 teams
  SC WISLA  no teams
  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Arlington Aces] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [City North] CHICAGO CITY SC  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Diorio] NBPD SPORTS ACADEMY  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Hussars] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [SAA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Wheeling SA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [default] AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] AYSO WOLFPACK FC  no teams
  [default] BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] FC HAWKS  no teams
  [default] FCX  no teams
  [default] GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  no teams
  [default] GUERRERO FC  no teams
  [default] HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] HUSSARS UNITED  no teams
  [default] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
  [default] IYSC  no teams
  [default] LEGION FC CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] NBPD SPORTS ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] PALATINE CELTIC SC  no teams
  [default] PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] ROSEMONT CLUB  no teams
  [default] SC HAMMERS  1 teams
  [default] SC WISLA  no teams
  [default] STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  no teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC  no teams
  CHICAGO TNT FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  CHIVAS ACADEMY CHICAGO  no teams
  MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC  no teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  [U16] CLUB PUEBLA MELROSE  no teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  [default] CHICAGO DYNASTY FC  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO TNT FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  [default] CLUB PUEBLA MELROSE  no teams
  [default] MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC  no teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  MIDWEST WINGS SOCCER CLUB  no teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  [default] MIDWEST WINGS SOCCER CLUB  no teams
XIMENA ESCOBAR  bolinica@gmail.com

    district: 24
  FIREBIRDS SC  no teams
XIMENA ESCOBAR  bolinica@gmail.com

    district: 24
  [default] FIREBIRDS SC  no teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  CHICAGO EAGLES  no teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  [default] CHICAGO EAGLES  no teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  no teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  [default] NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  no teams
AT GROUP  jaulisio@comcast.net

    district: 4
  CELTIC FC CHICAGO  no teams
  PARK RIDGE  no teams
AT GROUP  jaulisio@comcast.net

    district: 4
  [default] CELTIC FC CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] PARK RIDGE  no teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE  no teams
  PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  ROCKFORD RAPTORS  no teams
  SHADOW PREMIER FC  no teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  [default] BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE  no teams
  [default] PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] ROCKFORD RAPTORS  no teams
  [default] SHADOW PREMIER FC  no teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  OPRF ALLIANCE  no teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  [default] OPRF ALLIANCE  no teams
MWC IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  LG CELTICS  no teams
  ROCKFORD OLYMPIC  no teams
  WIZARD FC  no teams
MWC IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  [U17] CLUB PUEBLA MELROSE  no teams
MWC IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  [default] LG CELTICS  no teams
  [default] ROCKFORD OLYMPIC  no teams
  [default] WIZARD FC  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  no teams
  AT EAGLES SC  no teams
  AURORA AZTECS SC  no teams
  AURORA FIRE  no teams
  AYSO 300 UNITED  no teams
  BERWYN CITY FC  no teams
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  no teams
  CEBA UNITED FC  no teams
  CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY AURORA  no teams
  EVOLUTION SC  no teams
  GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  KICKERS SC  no teams
  KICKSTARZ FC  no teams
  LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  no teams
  OAK BROOK SC  no teams
  OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  RED EAGLES  no teams
  SPIDERS FC  no teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  no teams
  WINDY CITY RAMPAGE F.C.  no teams
  WOLF SOCCER CLUB  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Bollingbrook] JAHBAT FC  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Oak Brook] SC CONNECTION  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Oswego] CHICAGO RUSH  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Stuart Sports] IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [West] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [default] AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  no teams
  [default] AT EAGLES SC  no teams
  [default] AURORA AZTECS SC  no teams
  [default] AURORA FIRE  no teams
  [default] AYSO 300 UNITED  no teams
  [default] BERWYN CITY FC  no teams
  [default] BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  no teams
  [default] CEBA UNITED FC  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO RUSH  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY AURORA  no teams
  [default] EVOLUTION SC  no teams
  [default] GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] KICKERS SC  no teams
  [default] KICKSTARZ FC  no teams
  [default] LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  no teams
  [default] OAK BROOK SC  no teams
  [default] OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] RED EAGLES  no teams
  [default] SC CONNECTION  no teams
  [default] TEAM CHICAGO  no teams
  [default] WINDY CITY RAMPAGE F.C.  no teams
  [default] WOLF SOCCER CLUB  no teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  DOUGHTY SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  DUPAGE SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  no teams
  ELMHURST FC  no teams
  JOGA BONITO SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  TEAM ELMHURST  no teams
  TIGRES NWS  no teams
  TYPHOONS FC  no teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [AUSC & Club Nike] VICI CHICAGO  no teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [default] BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] DOUGHTY SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] DUPAGE SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  no teams
  [default] ELMHURST FC  no teams
  [default] TEAM ELMHURST  no teams
  [default] TIGRES NWS  no teams
  [default] TYPHOONS FC  no teams
  [default] VICI CHICAGO  no teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  NAZARENE UNITED SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  [default] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] NAZARENE UNITED SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  CHICAGO MAGIC  no teams
  ECLIPSE SELECT SC  no teams
  HOTC ELITE  no teams
  JUVENTUS LC  no teams
  LAKE FC  no teams
  LINDENHURST ASC  no teams
  MUNDELEIN LIONS  no teams
  NORTH SHORE FC  no teams
  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC  no teams
  SPARTAN FC  no teams
  TREBOL F C  no teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Danny] PEGASUS FC  no teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [North/Grove/Lincolnshire] CHICAGO RUSH  no teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Round Lake] SC CONNECTION  no teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [default] CHICAGO MAGIC  no teams
  [default] ECLIPSE SELECT SC  no teams
  [default] HOTC ELITE  no teams
  [default] JUVENTUS LC  no teams
  [default] LAKE FC  no teams
  [default] LINDENHURST ASC  no teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN LIONS  no teams
  [default] NORTH SHORE FC  no teams
  [default] PEGASUS FC  no teams
  [default] ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC  no teams
  [default] SPARTAN FC  no teams
  [default] TREBOL F C  no teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  KISHWAUKEE VALLEY SOCCER CLUB  no teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [Kaneland] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [NIFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     Ben.Mueller7@aol.com


    district: 31
  [default] KISHWAUKEE VALLEY SOCCER CLUB  no teams
AGA NONE  none@none.none

    district: 68
  CHICAGO ROYALS FC  no teams
  EURO NINOV SC  no teams
  SUFC FALCONS  no teams
AGA NONE  none@none.none

    district: 68
  [default] CHICAGO ROYALS FC  no teams
  [default] EURO NINOV SC  no teams
  [default] SUFC FALCONS  no teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  CHALLENGERS FC  no teams
  ELGIN PUMAS SC  no teams
  ELITE FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  FOX VALLEY BAYERN  no teams
  GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  HALCONES FC  no teams
  JP JAGUARS FC  no teams
  POTROS FC  no teams
  REVOLUTION FC  no teams
  WARRIORS SC  no teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Elgin] LIVERPOOL FC IA IL  no teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [FV - Elgin Sports] CHICAGO RUSH  no teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Stars] LIVERPOOL FC IA IL  no teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [default] CHALLENGERS FC  no teams
  [default] ELGIN PUMAS SC  no teams
  [default] ELITE FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  [default] FOX VALLEY BAYERN  no teams
  [default] GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  no teams
  [default] HALCONES FC  no teams
  [default] JP JAGUARS FC  no teams
  [default] LIVERPOOL FC IA IL  no teams
  [default] POTROS FC  no teams
  [default] REVOLUTION FC  no teams
  [default] WARRIORS SC  no teams
MIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com


    district: 22
  PONYS FC  no teams
  RAIDERS FC  no teams
MIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com


    district: 22
  [default] PONYS FC  no teams
  [default] RAIDERS FC  no teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  LISLE FC  no teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  [default] LISLE FC  no teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  60 UNITED FC  no teams
  ALITHSA  no teams
  CARY DEFENDERS  no teams
  CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC  no teams
  CHICAGO INFERNO  no teams
  CHICAGO KICKERS  no teams
  CROSSFIRE SC  no teams
  CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  no teams
  DUBAI UNITED FC  no teams
  ELA SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  FC ALLIANCE  no teams
  FC LAKE COUNTY  no teams
  HARVARD FC  no teams
  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  HEAT UNITED  no teams
  LIBERTYVILLE FC  27 teams
  MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  no teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [NUFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [default] 60 UNITED FC  no teams
  [default] ALITHSA  no teams
  [default] CARY DEFENDERS  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO INFERNO  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO KICKERS  no teams
  [default] CROSSFIRE SC  no teams
  [default] CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  no teams
  [default] DUBAI UNITED FC  no teams
  [default] ELA SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] FC ALLIANCE  no teams
  [default] FC LAKE COUNTY  no teams
  [default] HARVARD FC  no teams
  [default] HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] HEAT UNITED  no teams
  [default] LIBERTYVILLE FC  27 teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  no teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com


    district: 29
  CHICAGO SPORTING FC  no teams
  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  no teams
  GLEN ELLYN SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  KOPION FC  no teams
  MIDWEST FC  no teams
  SYNERGY SC  no teams
  VENOM FC  no teams
  WINGS SC  no teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com


    district: 29
  [default] CHICAGO SPORTING FC  no teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  no teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] KOPION FC  no teams
  [default] MIDWEST FC  no teams
  [default] SYNERGY SC  no teams
  [default] VENOM FC  no teams
  [default] WINGS SC  no teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  425 ELITE  no teams
  ALL BLUES  no teams
  CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  no teams
  CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  no teams
  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  no teams
  EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  no teams
  FC MIRAGE  no teams
  GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  no teams
  IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  no teams
  SCHNEIDER SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  THUNDER FC  no teams
  TREVIAN SC  no teams
  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  WILMETTE WINGS  no teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [City] CHICAGO CITY SC  no teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [Evanston] JAHBAT FC  no teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [North Shore] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  no teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [Skomor] ILLINOIS PREMIER  no teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [default] 425 ELITE  no teams
  [default] ALL BLUES  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO CITY SC  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  no teams
  [default] DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  no teams
  [default] EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  no teams
  [default] FC MIRAGE  no teams
  [default] GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] JAHBAT FC  no teams
  [default] SCHNEIDER SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] THUNDER FC  no teams
  [default] TREVIAN SC  no teams
  [default] WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] WILMETTE WINGS  no teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  no teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  [City] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  no teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com


    district: 21
  [default] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  no teams
  [default] NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  no teams
KYLE TRIMBLE  (414) 807-0212
     kyle@wisref.org


    district: 33
  BAVARIAN SC  no teams
KYLE TRIMBLE  (414) 807-0212
     kyle@wisref.org


    district: 33
  [default] BAVARIAN SC  no teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  ROMA FC ACADEMY  no teams
  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  TEAM CHAOS  no teams
  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  no teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  [default] ROMA FC ACADEMY  no teams
  [default] SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] TEAM CHAOS  no teams
  [default] TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  no teams

 last updated: 03/15/16 12:09pm