Clubs should contact their referee assignor if the Center Referee is not at their game before game time.

Referees looking to access the YSSL referee page for online submitting of scores should login using the Referees tab in the left nav bar or the login area in the upper right of the YSSL.org home page.

 Show REF ASSIGNORS to Clubs
 Refereee Assignors
 Club Assignor
  425 ELITEPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  2 teams
  AAC EAGLES CHICAGOPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  5 teams
  AJAX FC CHICAGOSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  1 teams
  ALITHSACARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  6 teams
  BARCELONA ELITEMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  7 teams
  BERWYN BLAZERS FCTHOMAS SCHALLER  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com
  6 teams
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUBSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  18 teams

GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com
  18 teams
  BURBANK BULLDOGS FCSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  6 teams
  CARY DEFENDERSCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  6 teams
  CELTIC FC CHICAGOJIM O DONNELL  (847) 696-2343
     jim.odonnell72@gmail.com
  6 teams
  CHICAGO BLACK LIONSSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  2 teams
  CHICAGO CITY SCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  22 teams
  CHICAGO EAGLESJOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jfconsulting12@comcast.net
  3 teams
  CHICAGO EDGETHOMAS SCHALLER  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com
  2 teams
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS[City] JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com
  24 teams

[South] STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  3 teams

[West] STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  10 teams
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLDMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  8 teams
  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUBMARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net
  7 teams
  CHICAGO KICKERSCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  4 teams
  CHICAGO KNIGHTS FCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  3 teams
  CHICAGO MAGIC[North] PAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  7 teams

[TSPro] MARCIN SIERAK  (773) 946-7953
     Marcinsierak@yahoo.com
  5 teams
  CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  2 teams
  CHICAGO REVOLUTION FCJON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com
  2 teams
  CHICAGO RUSH[HP Elite] PAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  6 teams

[Impact FV/Panthers] STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  13 teams

[North/Grove/Lincolnshire] WARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  15 teams

[South] STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  12 teams

[West] JEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  8 teams
  CHICAGO SKOKIE FLYER CLUBPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  1 teams
  CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMYJOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jfconsulting12@comcast.net
  14 teams
  CHICAGO STARS FCJON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com
  5 teams
  CHICAGO WIND SC & CHICAGO BLUES SC NETWORKTED RUZBASAN  (847) 566-9269
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  no teams
  CHUCK NORRIS RAGE FCSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  no teams
  COYOTES FCSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  6 teams
  CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUBSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  2 teams
  CROSSFIRE SCCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  3 teams
  CRYSTAL LAKE FORCECARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  13 teams
  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS[U11] STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  1 teams

[U9] THOMAS SCHALLER  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com
  1 teams
  DP AMERICA FCMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  5 teams
  ELA SOCCER CLUBCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  16 teams
  ELITE FUTBOL CLUBJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  5 teams
  ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUBMARK GRIESHABER  (847) 985-9554
     mgries1622@aol.com
  8 teams
  ELMHURST FCMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  4 teams
  EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  15 teams
  EVOLUTION SCSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  15 teams

GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com
  15 teams
  FC HAWKSMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  5 teams
  FC LAKE COUNTYCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  12 teams
  FC MIRAGEPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  6 teams
  FC SETANTAWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  2 teams
  FCXMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  11 teams
  FIREBIRDS SCFAVIOLA ESCOBAR  bolinica@hotmail.com  12 teams
  FOX VALLEY BAYERNKAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET
  9 teams
  GLEN ELLYN LAKERSANGELINE IMPELIDO  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com
  12 teams
  GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMYPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  18 teams
  GLSA PREMIERCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  15 teams
  GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUBMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  2 teams
  GREEN WHITE YOUTH SCMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  9 teams
  HALCONES FCJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  1 teams
  HARVARD UNITED S.C.CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  1 teams
  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE SOCCER CLUB
  HEAT UNITEDKAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET
  12 teams
  HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUBMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  2 teams
  HUSSARS UNITEDMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  7 teams
  ILLINOIS PREMIER[Arlington Aces] MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  8 teams

[SkoMor] PAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  8 teams

[Wheeling SA] MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  8 teams
  IMPACT SCSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  1 teams
  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO[Cornerstone] DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com
  7 teams

[Stuart Sports] STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  2 teams
  INTER GURNEE PREMIER FCCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  9 teams
  INTERNATIONAL SOCCER CLUBMARK GRIESHABER  (847) 985-9554
     mgries1622@aol.com
  2 teams
  IPROSKILLS ACADEMYPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  7 teams
  JAGUARS CARPENTERSVILLEJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  1 teams
  JAHBAT FCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  4 teams
  JOGA BONITO SOCCERMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  3 teams
  JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUBSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  3 teams
  KICKERS UNITED FCJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  7 teams
  KUBA ELITE S AMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  9 teams
  LFSAWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  11 teams
  LG CELTICSMARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net
  no teams
  LIFEZONE FC[Athletico] MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  3 teams

[Elgin] JEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  15 teams
  LINDENHURST ASCPAUL MCMAHON  (847) 265-9601
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net
  6 teams
  LISLE FCJAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net
  8 teams
  LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUBWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  12 teams
  MINI FALCONSSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  2 teams
  MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUBCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  8 teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUBSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  3 teams

GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com
  3 teams
  NAPERVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  1 teams

GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com
  1 teams
  NH UNITEDWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  5 teams
  NORTH CENTRAL UNITEDWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  5 teams
  NORTH SHORE FCWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  5 teams
  NORTHERN UNITED FCCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  12 teams
  NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUBJON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     subakinc@interlync.com
  14 teams
  NSA PREMIERCLARE BRADLEY-LUBEK  (630) 335-7668
     Clarebradley2@aol.com
  6 teams
  OAK BROOK SCTHOMAS SCHALLER  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com
  12 teams
  OPRF ALLIANCETHOMAS SCHALLER  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com
  7 teams
  PALATINE CELTIC SCMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  14 teams
  PANTHERS SOCCER CLUBWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  2 teams
  PARK RIDGEJIM O DONNELL  (847) 696-2343
     jim.odonnell72@gmail.com
  18 teams
  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUBMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  1 teams
  PEAK SOCCER ACADEMYRAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com
  3 teams
  PEGASUS FC[Danny] WARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  11 teams
  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUBWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  2 teams
  PHOENIX SCSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  8 teams
  PONYS FCMIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com
  4 teams
  POTROS FCJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  2 teams
  RAIDERS FCMIGUEL PANDURO JR  (773) 430-6357
     mpanduro@ldesoccer.com
  3 teams
  REAL ACAPULCO FCMICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com
  1 teams
  REVOLUTION FCKAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET
  3 teams
  ROCKFORD RAPTORSRAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com
  11 teams
  ROMA FC ACADEMYSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  no teams
  ROMEOVILLE S.C.STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  4 teams
  SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITEDMARK GRIESHABER  (847) 985-9554
     mgries1622@aol.com
  13 teams
  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMYSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  5 teams
  SBW ALLIANCECARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  7 teams
  SC CONNECTIONMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  2 teams
  SC WISLAPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  4 teams
  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMYPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  9 teams
  SHADOW PREMIER FCRAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com
  3 teams
  SIDEKIXX SOCCER ACADEMYPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  2 teams
  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FCSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  1 teams
  SOUTH SUBURBAN ENFORCERS[Joliet] STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  3 teams
  SPARTAN FCWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  7 teams
  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUBPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  no teams
  STARS SCJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  3 teams
  SUFC FALCONSJEFF WALTER  (847) 697-9118
     WaltereKickers@msn.com
  4 teams
  SYNERGY SCANGELINE IMPELIDO  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com
  9 teams
  TEAM CHICAGOSTEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com
  7 teams

GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com
  7 teams
  TEAM ELMHURSTMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  14 teams
  THUNDER FCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  2 teams
  THUNDER FUTBOL CLUBMARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net
  1 teams
  TREBOL F CWARNER MCCLURE  (630) 452-4331
     midwestreferee@gmail.com
  5 teams
  TREVIAN SCPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  23 teams
  TYPHOONS FCMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  2 teams
  VALLADOLID USA
  VERNON HILLS COUGARS SCCARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com
  3 teams
  VICI CHICAGOMICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com
  8 teams
  W.C LIONS ACADEMYDENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com
  7 teams
  WHEATON WINGSANGELINE IMPELIDO  (630) 290-3671
     angeline.impelido@gmail.com
  1 teams
  WILMETTE WINGSPAM STRUNK  (847) 224-4363
     strunkassignor@gmail.com
  12 teams
  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOLSTEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com
  4 teams

 last updated: 03/15/16 12:09pm

 





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Aug 23, 2017 4:15pm © 2017 YSSL