Spring 2021
Division: 10U/2S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER 1 1 0 0 0 3 8 1 0
 CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1393*  Sun 5/2 2:30pm
Sun 4/11 9:00am
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA  1    L  CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER  8    W  [1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
 863***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 11:20am
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    [1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
[1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
 747  Sat 4/24 12:30pm  CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 547  Sun 4/25 9:00am  LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    [774] WALKER PARK
 2434*  Sun 5/16 2:30pm
Sun 4/25 2:50pm*
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    [1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
[1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
 438*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 5:30pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
 1799***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 1:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 2992*  Sun 5/23 4:30pm
Sat 5/8 5:30pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
 1694  Sun 5/9 11:00am  CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (7V7)
 1579*  Sun 5/9 9:00am
Sun 5/9 5:30pm
 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    [774] WALKER PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 3283*  Sat 6/5 12:30pm
Sat 5/15 11:00am
 CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 2312*  Sat 5/15 12:30pm
Sun 5/16 2:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 3558*  Sun 6/13 9:00am
Sat 5/22 1:30pm
 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    [774] WALKER PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 164*  Sun 4/18 11:00am
Sat 5/22 5:30pm
 CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (7V7)
 1476*  Sun 5/2 4:30pm
Sun 5/23 4:00pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
 2715*  Sun 5/23 11:00am
Sun 5/23 5:00pm
 CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (7V7)
 2519***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 2:30pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
 3092*  Sun 6/6 9:00am
Sun 6/6 12:00pm
 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    [774] WALKER PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 3874*  Sun 6/13 2:30pm
Sun 6/6 5:10pm*
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 OMEGA    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 GREEN    [1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
[1053] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD G
 1184***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 5:30pm
 CAMPTON 2011 RED MANCHESTER    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2011B    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used