Spring 2021
Division: 10U/5C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GOLEADORES 2011/2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IYSC 2011 CADETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 86  Sat 4/17 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 417*  Sat 4/17 4:00pm
Sat 4/17 3:00pm
 IYSC 2011 CADETS    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 35*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sat 4/17 4:30pm
 GOLEADORES 2011/2012    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [1369] BIRCH PARK
[185] CANNON CROSSINGS WEST
 3269*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 11:30am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1785*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Fri 4/23 6:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    IYSC 2011 CADETS    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 731  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 936*  Sat 4/24 4:00pm
Sat 4/24 5:00pm
 IYSC 2011 CADETS    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 3132*  Sat 6/5 10:00am
Sun 4/25 12:00pm
 IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[179] MINER FIELD SMALL away**
 766*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 1108  Sat 5/1 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 1628***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 4:00pm
 IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    IYSC 2011 CADETS    [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7] away**
 1294*  Sat 5/1 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 9:00am
 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 1619  Sat 5/8 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 1567*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sun 5/9 12:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2100  Sat 5/15 9:00am  GOLEADORES 2011/2012    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [1369] BIRCH PARK
 2158*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Sat 5/15 11:30am
 IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A away**
 3441*  Sat 6/5 4:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
 IYSC 2011 CADETS    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 539***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 1:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2648*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 8:30am
 GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2591  Sat 5/22 9:00am  GOLEADORES 2011/2012    IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [1369] BIRCH PARK
 2595*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    IYSC 2011 CADETS    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 3742***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 2:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3547*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sat 6/5 2:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2331*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Sat 6/5 4:00pm
 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    IYSC 2011 CADETS    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 2822***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 3:00pm
 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 1052*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Fri 6/11 6:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2011/2012    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN    [1369] BIRCH PARK
 3600  Sat 6/12 10:00am  IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3933*  Sat 6/12 4:00pm
Sat 6/12 4:30pm
 IYSC 2011 CADETS    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used