Spring 2021
Division: 10U/5SC                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ECSA 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NIDO RBFC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2011 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC PREMIER 2011B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3262*  Sun 6/6 12:00pm
Sun 4/11 4:00pm

 rainout
 LTSC PREMIER 2011B    TESC 2011 PREMIER    [774] WALKER PARK
 818*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Fri 4/16 5:30pm
 ECSA 2011 BLUE    ECSA 2011 WHITE    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
[1260] SALT CREEK PARK
 3716*  Sun 6/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    ECSA 2011 WHITE    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 3536***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 3:00pm
 EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    TESC 2011 PREMIER    [873] VEECK PARK WEST
 3098*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 9:00am
 NIDO RBFC 2011    FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 217*  Sun 4/18 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 12:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 2381*  Sun 5/16 1:30pm
Sat 4/24 4:30pm
 TESC 2011 PREMIER    FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    [1260] SALT CREEK PARK
 314*  Sun 4/18 1:30pm
Sun 4/25 10:00am
 TESC 2011 PREMIER    ECSA 2011 BLUE    [1260] SALT CREEK PARK
 711  Sun 4/25 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    LTSC PREMIER 2011B    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 528*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    [873] VEECK PARK WEST
 1381*  Sun 5/2 2:15pm
Sat 5/1 9:15am
 SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    [1692] KENSINGTON PARK - LOMBARD
 168*  Sat 4/17 11:00am
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 ECSA 2011 WHITE    NIDO RBFC 2011    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 1259*  Sun 5/2 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 2:30pm
 LTSC PREMIER 2011B    EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    [774] WALKER PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 3076*  Sun 6/6 9:00am
Sun 5/2 1:00pm
 EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    ECSA 2011 WHITE    [873] VEECK PARK WEST
 1341  Sun 5/2 1:30pm  TESC 2011 PREMIER    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    [1260] SALT CREEK PARK
 1585  Sat 5/8 9:00am  NIDO RBFC 2011    LTSC PREMIER 2011B    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 1697  Sat 5/8 11:00am  ECSA 2011 WHITE    TESC 2011 PREMIER    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 1877  Sat 5/8 2:00pm  ECSA 2011 BLUE    SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 1351*  Sat 5/1 2:00pm
Sun 5/9 2:00pm
 ECSA 2011 BLUE    NIDO RBFC 2011    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
[991] ELDRIDGE PARK WEST (7 V 7)
 553*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sat 5/15 9:00am
 NIDO RBFC 2011    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 1757***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    ECSA 2011 BLUE    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 2292*  Sun 5/16 12:00pm
Fri 5/21 6:00pm
 LTSC PREMIER 2011B    ECSA 2011 BLUE    [774] WALKER PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 2227*  Sat 5/15 11:00am
Sat 5/22 11:00am
 ECSA 2011 WHITE    SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
[1260] SALT CREEK PARK
 2095*  Sun 5/16 9:00am
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    NIDO RBFC 2011    [873] VEECK PARK WEST
 2877*  Sat 5/22 2:00pm
Sun 5/23 9:30am
 ECSA 2011 BLUE    EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 2785  Sun 5/23 12:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2011B    ECSA 2011 WHITE    [774] WALKER PARK
 2867*  Sun 5/23 1:30pm
Sun 5/23 4:15pm
 TESC 2011 PREMIER    SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    [1260] SALT CREEK PARK
 3025*  Sun 5/23 6:00pm
Sun 5/23 6:00pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    FIREBIRDS 2011/2012 COMBO    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
[1282] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
 472*  Sun 4/18 6:00pm
Tue 6/1 6:15pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    LTSC PREMIER 2011B    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
[774] WALKER PARK away**
 354***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 9:15am
 SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    NIDO RBFC 2011    [1692] KENSINGTON PARK - LOMBARD
 2042*  Sun 5/9 6:00pm
Sat 6/5 6:30pm
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    EVOLUTION NH 2011 SATINOFF    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
[1282] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
 3370  Sun 6/6 2:15pm  SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    [1692] KENSINGTON PARK - LOMBARD
 3562  Sat 6/12 9:00am  NIDO RBFC 2011    TESC 2011 PREMIER    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 1188***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 12:00pm
 ECSA 2011 WHITE    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 3862  Sun 6/13 2:15pm  SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN 2    LTSC PREMIER 2011B    [1692] KENSINGTON PARK - LOMBARD
 3984  Sun 6/13 6:00pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 BLACK    ECSA 2011 BLUE    [1284] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used