Spring 2021
Division: 11U/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 1 0
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSFC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3645*  Sun 6/13 10:30am
Sat 4/10 11:30am
 IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  4    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  1    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 131  Sat 4/17 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 55*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Sat 4/17 11:30am
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1    NSFC 2010    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 635  Sat 4/24 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 638*  Sat 4/24 10:30am
Sun 4/25 10:15am
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 637  Sun 4/25 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    NSFC 2010    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1159  Sat 5/1 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1167  Sat 5/1 10:30am  FC MIRAGE 2010    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1163*  Sat 5/1 10:30am
Sat 5/1 1:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
[237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1391*  Sat 5/1 2:30pm
Sat 5/1 2:30pm
 NSFC 2010    JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 507*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sun 5/2 10:00am
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1624] FLEET FIELDS away**
 3177*  Sat 6/5 10:30am
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 139*  Sat 4/17 10:30am
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FC MIRAGE 2010    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW away**
 1669  Sat 5/8 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1534*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    NSFC 2010    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1587  Sun 5/9 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1    JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1674  Sun 5/9 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2204  Sat 5/15 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2214  Sat 5/15 10:30am  FC MIRAGE 2010    IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2210*  Sat 5/15 10:30am
Sat 5/15 2:30pm
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 135*  Sun 4/18 10:30am
Sun 5/16 9:00am*
 IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2697  Sat 5/22 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 2700  Sat 5/22 10:30am  FC MIRAGE 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2916*  Sat 5/22 2:30pm
Sat 5/22 2:30pm
 NSFC 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2611  Sun 5/23 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1    IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2431*  Sat 5/15 2:30pm
Sun 5/23 4:30pm
 NSFC 2010    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 3055  Sat 6/5 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3175  Sat 6/5 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 3378*  Sat 6/5 2:30pm
Sat 6/5 2:30pm
 NSFC 2010    FC MIRAGE 2010    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3520*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 3646*  Sat 6/12 10:30am
Sat 6/12 4:00pm
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    NSFC 2010    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 3564  Sun 6/13 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used