Spring 2021
Division: 11U/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1048***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 4/16 5:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 32  Sat 4/17 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1962***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 428***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 3:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
[208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 85*  Sat 4/17 10:00am
Sun 4/18 6:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3449*  Sat 6/5 4:00pm
Fri 4/23 5:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 713  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 732  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 913*  Sat 4/24 3:15pm
Sat 4/24 3:15pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 946  Sat 4/24 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1465*  Sat 5/1 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 9:30am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 421*  Sat 4/17 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD away**
 1252  Sat 5/1 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 3943***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 6:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1461*  Sat 5/1 4:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1066*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Sun 5/2 1:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 1554  Sat 5/8 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1617  Sat 5/8 10:00am  FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 1759  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 1787  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 2096  Sat 5/15 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2112  Sat 5/15 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2503*  Sat 5/15 4:00pm
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2506  Sat 5/15 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 388*  Sat 4/17 3:15pm
Sun 5/16 2:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2605  Sat 5/22 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2646*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 12:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 2777  Sat 5/22 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 2979  Sat 5/22 4:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3270  Sat 6/5 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 3457  Sat 6/5 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 3592  Sat 6/12 10:00am  FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3913*  Sat 6/12 3:15pm
Sat 6/12 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3743  Sat 6/12 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 3953  Sat 6/12 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 3096*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 2:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used