Spring 2021
Division: 11U/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LASC 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC ELITE 10/11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 230  Sat 4/17 12:00pm  LASC 2010 SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [1713] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD D (9V9)
 376  Sat 4/17 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 394*  Sat 4/17 3:30pm
Sat 4/17 3:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 2478*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 700  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1412  Sat 5/1 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1432*  Sat 5/1 3:30pm
Sat 5/1 3:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    LASC 2010 SELECT    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 717*  Sat 4/24 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 4:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 10/11    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 1942  Sat 5/8 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1744*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 3:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2098*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sat 5/15 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 2289  Sat 5/15 12:00pm  HOTC ELITE 10/11    LASC 2010 SELECT    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 723*  Sat 4/24 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 3:30pm
 LASC 2010 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    [1713] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD D (9V9)
[735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 3080*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/21 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 2934  Sat 5/22 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2954*  Sat 5/22 3:30pm
Sat 5/22 3:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 2767*  Sat 5/22 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    LASC 2010 SELECT    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3256*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Fri 5/28 7:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 10/11    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3261*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 12:00pm
 LASC 2010 SELECT    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [1713] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD D (9V9)
[735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 1255*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 5:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 10/11    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3540*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C PREMIER    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 3704  Sat 6/12 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3730  Sat 6/12 12:00pm  LASC 2010 SELECT    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [1713] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD D (9V9)
 1558*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sun 6/13 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    LASC 2010 SELECT    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used