Spring 2021
Division: 12U/3NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2009/10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FCX 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 233*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 4:00pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 3257*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 12:00pm
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 23*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sun 4/18 3:00pm
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 670  Sat 4/24 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 718  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 768  Sat 4/24 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [483] TOMASO #8
 2249*  Sat 5/15 11:30am
Sun 4/25 12:30pm
 ELA 2009 BLUE    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 3205*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sun 4/25 4:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1174  Sat 5/1 10:45am  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    FCX 2009 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1218*  Sat 5/1 11:30am
Sat 5/1 11:30am
 ELA 2009 BLUE    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 1262  Sat 5/1 12:00pm  AGUILAS 2009/10    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 271*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    FCX 2009 BLACK    [483] TOMASO #8
[484] TOMASO #5
 3184*  Sat 6/5 10:45am
Sun 5/2 4:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    ELA 2009 BLUE    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1542*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sat 5/8 11:00am
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER    FCX 2009 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 1765  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1774*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 4:15pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10    ELA 2009 BLUE    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 189*  Sat 4/17 11:30am
Sun 5/9 10:30am
 ELA 2009 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2220*  Sat 5/15 10:45am
Sat 5/15 11:15am
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3724*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    ELA 2009 BLUE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1203*  Sat 5/1 11:00am
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2706  Sat 5/22 10:45am  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2578*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sat 5/22 11:00am
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 2731  Sat 5/22 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    FCX 2009 BLACK    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2744*  Sat 5/22 11:30am
Sat 5/22 11:30am
 ELA 2009 BLUE    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2518*  Sat 5/15 4:30pm
Sun 5/23 12:00pm
 FCX 2009 BLACK    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3529*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sun 5/23 4:30pm
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 2295*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Fri 5/28 6:00pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 3461  Sat 6/5 4:30pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 964*  Sat 4/24 4:30pm
Sun 6/6 9:00am
 FCX 2009 BLACK    ELA 2009 BLUE    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 1821*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 6/11 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [483] TOMASO #8
 3776*  Sat 6/12 1:00pm
Sat 6/12 4:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [483] TOMASO #8
 3959  Sat 6/12 4:30pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used