Spring 2021
Division: 13U/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TYPHOONS 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2008 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC SELECT 2008B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 741*  Sat 4/24 12:00pm
Sun 4/11 1:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE  6    W  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008  0    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 426*  Sat 4/17 4:00pm
Sat 4/17 4:00pm
 TYPHOONS 2008    TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    [993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
[729] BERENS PARK B
 8*  Sun 4/18 8:00am
Sun 4/18 8:30am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 298  Sun 4/18 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    LTSC SELECT 2008B    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 2002***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 4:00pm
 TYPHOONS 2008    AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    [993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 954  Sat 4/24 4:00pm  TYPHOONS 2008    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 548*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Sat 4/24 4:00pm
 LTSC SELECT 2008B    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 810*  Sun 4/25 2:00pm
Sun 4/25 3:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 3750***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Mon 4/26 7:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 1179*  Sat 5/1 11:00am
Sat 5/1 9:00am
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    TYPHOONS 2008    [939] HORNE FIELD
[737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1308  Sat 5/1 1:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1289*  Sat 5/1 1:00pm
Sat 5/1 5:00pm
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    [731] BERENS PARK D
 281*  Sat 4/17 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 1:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2834*  Sat 5/22 1:00pm
Sat 5/8 1:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1580  Sun 5/9 9:00am  LTSC SELECT 2008B    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 1858  Sun 5/9 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 1522*  Sun 5/9 8:00am
Sun 5/9 2:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 1872*  Sun 5/9 2:00pm
Sun 5/9 5:30pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 3950*  Sat 6/12 4:00pm
Sat 5/15 4:30pm
 TYPHOONS 2008    EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    [993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
[730] BERENS PARK C
 2324*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Sun 5/16 12:00pm
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    [731] BERENS PARK D
 2373  Sun 5/16 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 3559*  Sun 6/13 9:00am
Fri 5/21 7:30pm
 LTSC SELECT 2008B    TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 2346*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Sat 5/22 8:30am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    TYPHOONS 2008    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2309*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 9:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    LTSC SELECT 2008B    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2817  Sat 5/22 1:00pm  ECSA 2008 BLUE    EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    [731] BERENS PARK D
 2554  Sun 5/23 8:00am  OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    TYPHOONS 2008    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 3293*  Sat 6/5 1:00pm
Sun 5/23 3:30pm
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    [731] BERENS PARK D
 2870*  Sun 5/23 2:00pm
Sun 5/23 4:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 3189*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sat 6/5 9:00am
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    [939] HORNE FIELD
[737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 3277*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 9:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE    EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 3093  Sun 6/6 9:00am  LTSC SELECT 2008B    TYPHOONS 2008    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 3505*  Sun 6/13 8:00am
Sun 6/6 12:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 157***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 6/11 6:00pm
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    LTSC SELECT 2008B    [939] HORNE FIELD
[737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 3661*  Sat 6/12 11:00am
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2008    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [939] HORNE FIELD
[737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1343*  Sun 5/2 2:00pm
Sun 6/13 5:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    LTSC SELECT 2008B    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 1329**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  EVOLUTION 2008 VAPOR    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used