Spring 2021
Division: 13U/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 91  Sat 4/17 10:00am  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3708*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 9:00am
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 915  Sat 4/24 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE 2    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 769*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    [1123] TOMASO #4
 450*  Sun 4/18 5:00pm
Sun 4/25 8:30am
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [452] OLSON PARK
[1467] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL LARGE (11 V 11)
 3299*  Sat 6/5 1:00pm
Sun 4/25 4:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [1123] TOMASO #4
[478] TOMASO #3
 1113  Sat 5/1 10:00am  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    ELA 2008 ELITE 2    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 1242*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2026*  Sun 5/9 5:00pm
Sun 5/2 5:00pm
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [452] OLSON PARK
[1528] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 2334*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Fri 5/7 6:00pm*
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    ELA 2008 ELITE 2    [1123] TOMASO #4
 3004*  Sun 5/23 5:00pm
Sat 5/8 3:30pm
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [452] OLSON PARK
[1528] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 1963  Sat 5/8 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE 2    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1486***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 6:15pm
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    ELA 2008 ELITE 2    [452] OLSON PARK
[1528] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 2273*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 5:30pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2652*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 2:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3914*  Sat 6/12 3:30pm
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1822***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 6/2 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [1123] TOMASO #4
 3421  Sat 6/5 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE 2    AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 702***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    ELA 2008 ELITE 2    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2159***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used