Spring 2021
Division: 14U/1                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSFC 2007 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 POTROS 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB 2007 ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 7*  Sat 4/17 8:00am
Sat 4/17 9:00am
 WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
[740] RED HAWK PARK
 310  Sat 4/17 1:30pm  POTROS 2007    BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 234*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 4:30pm
 NSFC 2007 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2007    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 2066*  Sat 5/15 8:00am
Sun 4/18 3:30pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 534*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sat 4/24 8:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2379*  Sat 5/15 1:30pm
Sat 4/24 9:00am
 POTROS 2007    NSFC 2007 ELITE    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 851  Sat 4/24 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    BVB 2007 ACADEMY    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1519*  Sat 5/8 8:00am
Sat 4/24 3:30pm
 WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    IPROSKILLS 2007    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 1010*  Sat 5/1 8:00am
Sun 4/25 1:30pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    IPROSKILLS 2007    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 1027  Sat 5/1 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    NSFC 2007 ELITE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 1338  Sat 5/1 1:30pm  POTROS 2007    WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1383  Sat 5/1 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1322***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:00pm
 BVB 2007 ACADEMY    WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 1776***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 1:00pm
 NSFC 2007 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1561*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sat 5/8 11:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 1915  Sat 5/8 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 18***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 10:30am
 CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
[931] LEGENDS FIELD - 1
 1852  Sun 5/9 1:30pm  BVB 2007 ACADEMY    POTROS 2007    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 725*  Sat 4/24 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 4:00pm
 NSFC 2007 ELITE    WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2910*  Sat 5/22 2:30pm
Sun 5/9 7:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    IPROSKILLS 2007    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 2057*  Sun 5/16 8:00am
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2007    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2863*  Sat 5/22 1:30pm
Sun 5/16 12:00pm
 POTROS 2007    CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2558*  Sat 5/22 8:00am
Sat 5/22 10:30am
 WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    BVB 2007 ACADEMY    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 2553*  Sat 5/22 8:00am
Sat 5/22 11:00am
 WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    NSFC 2007 ELITE    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 3498***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 10:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2007    POTROS 2007    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3082  Sat 6/5 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    NSFC 2007 ELITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3045*  Sat 6/5 8:00am
Sat 6/5 10:30am
 WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    POTROS 2007    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 485*  Sun 4/25 8:00am
Sat 6/5 6:00pm
 IPROSKILLS 2007    CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
[120] LERNER PARK
 3039  Sun 6/6 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2007    BVB 2007 ACADEMY    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3058*  Sat 6/5 9:00am
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3500  Sat 6/12 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY    BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 3542  Sat 6/12 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    POTROS 2007    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3522*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sat 6/12 12:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    WC RAMPAGE 2007 BLK    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3733*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 12:00pm
 NSFC 2007 ELITE    BVB 2007 ACADEMY    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2362*  Sun 5/16 1:30pm
Sun 6/13 9:00am
 BVB 2007 ACADEMY    CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 291*  Sun 4/18 1:30pm
Sun 6/13 3:00pm
 BVB 2007 ACADEMY    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
[1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used