Spring 2021
Division: 15U/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC MIRAGE 06/07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ACES-WSA 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3577*  Sun 6/13 9:30am
Sat 4/17 10:30am
 ELA 2006 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3937*  Sun 6/13 4:00pm
Sun 4/18 9:30am
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    IP-ACES-WSA 2006    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1460*  Sun 5/2 4:00pm
Fri 4/23 6:00pm
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 621*  Sun 4/25 10:30am
Sat 4/24 9:00am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3594***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 3:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 588  Sun 4/25 10:00am  FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 748*  Sat 4/24 12:30pm
Sun 4/25 10:30am
 FC MIRAGE 06/07    IP-ACES-WSA 2006    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 2885*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 4/28 7:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 13*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Sat 5/1 3:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11) away**
 1599*  Sun 5/9 9:30am
Sat 5/1 4:00pm
 ELA 2006 ELITE    IP-ACES-WSA 2006    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1222  Sun 5/2 11:30am  IP-ACES-WSA 2006    FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1800***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/7 7:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 06/07    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 2252*  Sun 5/16 11:30am
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 IP-ACES-WSA 2006    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1886  Sat 5/8 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2072*  Sun 5/16 9:00am
Sat 5/8 6:15pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1660*  Sun 5/9 10:30am
Sun 5/9 10:30am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1747*  Sun 5/9 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 5:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 253*  Sat 4/17 12:30pm
Fri 5/14 6:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 06/07    FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 1150*  Sun 5/2 10:30am
Sat 5/15 9:00am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    ELA 2006 ELITE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2274  Sun 5/16 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2151*  Sun 5/16 10:00am
Sun 5/16 2:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    ELA 2006 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3127*  Sun 6/6 10:00am
Thu 5/20 7:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 209*  Sun 4/18 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 1:45pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    ELA 2006 ELITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1017*  Sun 5/2 9:00am
Sat 5/22 5:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2688  Sun 5/23 10:30am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 573*  Sun 4/25 9:30am
Sun 5/23 4:00pm
 ELA 2006 ELITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3759*  Sat 6/12 12:30pm
Fri 6/4 6:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 06/07    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE away**
 2748*  Sun 5/23 11:30am
Sat 6/5 2:00pm
 IP-ACES-WSA 2006    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 3834*  Sat 6/12 2:00pm
Sat 6/5 4:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 PREMIER    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 420***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 6:00pm
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    ELA 2006 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3116  Sun 6/6 9:30am  ELA 2006 ELITE    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3226*  Sun 6/6 11:30am
Sun 6/6 2:00pm
 IP-ACES-WSA 2006    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    [1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 3444  Sun 6/6 4:00pm  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1243***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 6/10 7:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2564*  Sun 5/23 9:00am
Sat 6/12 5:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2006    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 329*  Sat 4/17 2:00pm
Sun 6/13 12:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    IP-ACES-WSA 2006    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used