Spring 2021
Division: 15U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREBOL FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LAKE FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WINDY CITY FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 22*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Tue 4/13 8:00pm

 rainout
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    TREBOL FC 2006    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2846*  Sun 5/23 1:15pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 TREBOL FC 2006    LAKE FC 2006    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 384  Sat 4/17 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 138  Sun 4/18 10:30am  LAKE FC 2006    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 113***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2006    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 264*  Sun 4/18 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 4:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 658  Sun 4/25 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    LAKE FC 2006    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 798  Sun 4/25 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    WINDY CITY FC 2006    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 662*  Sun 4/25 11:00am
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    [426] LTSC FLD 15
 1952***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 3:00pm
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1193  Sun 5/2 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1286*  Sun 5/2 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:15am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 1132*  Sun 5/2 10:00am
Sun 5/2 4:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2006    PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3151*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2006    RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3670*  Sun 6/13 11:00am
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    [426] LTSC FLD 15
 1540  Sun 5/9 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1700  Sun 5/9 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    WINDY CITY FC 2006    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1704  Sun 5/9 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    TREBOL FC 2006    [426] LTSC FLD 15
 1677*  Sun 5/9 10:30am
Sun 5/9 4:00pm
 LAKE FC 2006    CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2576*  Sun 5/23 9:00am
Fri 5/14 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1320*  Sun 5/2 1:15pm
Sat 5/15 11:00am
 TREBOL FC 2006    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2319*  Sun 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 2368*  Sun 5/16 1:30pm
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 2360  Sun 5/16 1:15pm  TREBOL FC 2006    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2213*  Sun 5/16 10:30am
Sun 5/16 7:30pm
 LAKE FC 2006    WINDY CITY FC 2006    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2722  Sun 5/23 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2814  Sun 5/23 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    WINDY CITY FC 2006    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1166***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 5/26 7:00pm
 LAKE FC 2006    RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
[240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE away**
 902*  Sat 4/24 3:00pm
Fri 6/4 7:00pm
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    TREBOL FC 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3199  Sun 6/6 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    [426] LTSC FLD 15
 3327  Sun 6/6 1:15pm  TREBOL FC 2006    CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3331  Sun 6/6 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    LAKE FC 2006    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3808***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 10:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006    CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3905  Sat 6/12 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    LAKE FC 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3625  Sun 6/13 10:00am  WINDY CITY FC 2006    TREBOL FC 2006    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3527*  Sun 6/13 9:00am
Sun 6/13 3:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used