Spring 2021
Division: 17U/1/2                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2004 ELITE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FVB 2004 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 335*  Sun 4/18 2:00pm
Sat 4/24 12:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [374] LTSC FLD 19
 770*  Sun 4/25 1:00pm
Sun 4/25 2:45pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 875  Sun 4/25 3:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 1367*  Sun 5/2 2:00pm
Thu 4/29 6:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [374] LTSC FLD 19
 372*  Sun 4/18 3:00pm
Sat 5/1 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 475*  Sat 4/17 6:00pm
Sat 5/1 3:30pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 1495*  Sun 5/2 5:30pm
Sun 5/2 11:30am
 ELA 2004 ELITE 1    CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1244  Sun 5/2 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    FVB 2004 SELECT    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1732  Sun 5/9 11:30am  FVB 2004 SELECT    ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 1935*  Sun 5/9 3:00pm
Sun 5/9 5:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 703*  Sun 4/25 12:00pm
Thu 5/13 8:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    ELA 2004 ELITE 1    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2535*  Sun 5/16 5:30pm
Sat 5/15 9:30am
 ELA 2004 ELITE 1    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2410  Sun 5/16 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    [374] LTSC FLD 19
 2533  Sun 5/16 5:00pm  ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [898] ST. LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
 2337*  Sun 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/16 5:15pm*
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    FVB 2004 SELECT    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[804] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6
 2034*  Sun 5/9 5:30pm
Sat 5/22 2:00pm
 ELA 2004 ELITE 1    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[302] LTSC FLD 1 away**
 3026  Sat 5/22 6:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 2769  Sun 5/23 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2895  Sun 5/23 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    FVB 2004 SELECT    [374] LTSC FLD 19
 3011  Sun 5/23 5:00pm  ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    ELA 2004 ELITE 1    [898] ST. LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
 3987*  Sat 6/12 6:00pm
Fri 6/4 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1286] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF 11V11
 3691*  Sun 6/13 11:30am
Sat 6/5 2:00pm
 FVB 2004 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 2044*  Sat 5/8 6:00pm
Sat 6/5 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1286] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF 11V11
 3224  Sun 6/6 11:30am  FVB 2004 SELECT    CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 3300*  Sun 6/6 1:00pm
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    ELA 2004 ELITE 1    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[804] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6
 3242*  Sun 6/6 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 2:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3476  Sun 6/6 5:00pm  ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT    [898] ST. LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
 462*  Sun 4/18 5:30pm
Sat 6/12 11:00am
 ELA 2004 ELITE 1    FVB 2004 SELECT    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3777*  Sun 6/13 1:00pm
Sat 6/12 12:00pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3886*  Sun 6/13 3:00pm
Sun 6/13 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2004 PREMIER    ELA 2004 ELITE 1    [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 685*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 11:30am
 FVB 2004 SELECT    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
[395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 1491  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  ROMA 2004 CHICHO CUEVAS    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004    [898] ST. LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used