Spring 2021
Division: 18U/4                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FIREBIRDS 2003 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSFC 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MG KNIGHTS 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2003 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 147*  Sat 4/17 10:45am
Sun 4/18 10:45am
 FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 278  Sun 4/18 1:00pm  MG KNIGHTS 2003    MSC SELECT 2003    [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
 933*  Sun 4/25 4:00pm
Sat 4/24 5:30pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    MG KNIGHTS 2003    [1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 951  Sun 4/25 4:00pm  TESC 2003 SELECT    MSC SELECT 2003    [730] BERENS PARK C
 598*  Sun 4/25 10:00am
Sun 4/25 5:30pm
 NSFC 2003    FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1173  Sat 5/1 10:45am  FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    TESC 2003 SELECT    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 1454*  Sun 5/2 4:00pm
Sat 5/1 5:30pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    MSC SELECT 2003    [1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 1305*  Sun 5/2 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 3:00pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2003    OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
 2974***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 3:45pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    [1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 1998  Sun 5/9 4:00pm  TESC 2003 SELECT    NSFC 2003    [730] BERENS PARK C
 1513  Sun 5/9 7:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
 2219  Sat 5/15 10:45am  FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2164  Sun 5/16 10:00am  MSC SELECT 2003    TESC 2003 SELECT    [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 2705  Sat 5/22 10:45am  FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    MSC SELECT 2003    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 1830*  Sun 5/9 1:00pm
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2003    FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
 101*  Sun 4/18 10:00am
Sat 5/22 4:30pm
 NSFC 2003    OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2831*  Sun 5/23 1:00pm
Sun 5/23 5:00pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2003    TESC 2003 SELECT    [1742] CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
[1690] HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETIC FIELD
 2549*  Sun 5/23 7:00pm
Sun 5/23 8:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    NSFC 2003    [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
 2497*  Sun 5/16 4:00pm
Sun 5/30 9:15am
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    NSFC 2003    [1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 3139  Sun 6/6 10:00am  NSFC 2003    MG KNIGHTS 2003    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 3453  Sun 6/6 4:00pm  TESC 2003 SELECT    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    [730] BERENS PARK C
 3136*  Sun 6/6 10:00am
Sat 6/12 10:00am
 MSC SELECT 2003    OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 3609*  Sun 6/13 10:00am
Sat 6/12 10:00am
 NSFC 2003    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003/04    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 3605  Sun 6/13 10:00am  MSC SELECT 2003    FIREBIRDS 2003 RED    [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 3493*  Sun 6/13 7:00pm
Sun 6/13 2:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    MG KNIGHTS 2003    [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
[1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 1634**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2003    NSFC 2003    [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 481**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003/04    TESC 2003 SELECT    [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
 3946**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  TESC 2003 SELECT    MG KNIGHTS 2003    [730] BERENS PARK C
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used