Spring 2021
Division: 8U-4V4/N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LAKE FC 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 38*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sat 4/17 10:00am*
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 90  Sat 4/17 10:00am  HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 336*  Sat 4/17 2:00pm
Sat 4/17 4:30pm*
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    LAKE FC 2013    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3239*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Fri 4/23 7:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 596*  Sat 4/24 10:00am
Sat 4/24 10:00am*
 LAKE FC 2013    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
[1759] MINER SCHOOL away**
 552*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Sun 4/25 12:00pm*
 AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    [452] OLSON PARK
[1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 1056  Sat 5/1 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 1239  Sat 5/1 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    LAKE FC 2013    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1111*  Sat 5/1 10:00am
Sat 5/1 4:00pm*
 HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 840*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Sun 5/2 3:30pm*
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3097*  Sun 6/6 9:00am
Sun 5/2 5:30pm*
 AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    [452] OLSON PARK
[1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 1625*  Sat 5/8 10:00am
Sat 5/8 10:00am*
 HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
[1759] MINER SCHOOL away**
 1691*  Sat 5/8 11:00am
Sat 5/8 1:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    LAKE FC 2013    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1067*  Sun 5/2 9:00am
Sat 5/8 2:00pm*
 AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    [452] OLSON PARK
[1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 2713*  Sat 5/22 11:00am
Sun 5/9 4:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 2104*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sat 5/15 3:30pm*
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 2162*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Sat 5/15 4:00pm*
 LAKE FC 2013    HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2156*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Wed 5/19 5:30pm*
 HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1733*  Sat 5/8 11:30am
Wed 5/19 5:30pm*
 HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2594  Sat 5/22 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    [1759] MINER SCHOOL
 2608*  Sun 5/23 9:00am
Sun 5/23 9:00am*
 AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    LAKE FC 2013    [452] OLSON PARK
[1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 3225  Sat 6/5 11:30am  HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3135*  Sat 6/5 10:00am
Sat 6/5 4:00pm*
 LAKE FC 2013    HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1898*  Sat 5/8 2:00pm
Sat 6/5 6:30pm*
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3692*  Sat 6/12 11:30am
Sun 6/6 10:00am*
 HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
[1759] MINER SCHOOL away**
 3663*  Sat 6/12 11:00am
Sat 6/12 2:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 3851*  Sat 6/12 2:00pm
Sat 6/12 2:00pm*
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013    HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3603*  Sat 6/12 10:00am
Sat 6/12 4:00pm*
 LAKE FC 2013    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2766*  Sat 5/22 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 11:00am*
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    HOTC ELITE 13/14 - RED    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 686*  Sat 4/24 11:30am
Sun 6/13 11:00am*
 HOTC ELITE 13/14- BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
[461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL away**
 2268*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 5:30pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 160  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I    RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used