Spring 2020
Division: U08/4V4/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC 2012 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1133  Sat 4/18 3:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    HOTC 2012 BOYS    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 1013  Sun 4/19 2:00pm  AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 1642  Sat 4/25 1:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 923*  Sat 4/18 1:00pm
Wed 4/29 5:45pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 2310  Sat 5/2 5:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    HOTC 2012 BOYS    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 4936  Sun 5/3 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 3164  Sat 5/9 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 4355*  Sun 5/31 8:30am
Sun 5/10 8:00am*
 AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    HOTC 2012 BOYS    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 3671  Sun 5/10 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 2464  Sun 5/10 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 5291*  Mon 4/6 6:00pm
Mon 5/11 6:00pm*
 HOTC 2012 BOYS    AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3411  Sat 5/16 10:00am  HOTC 2012 BOYS    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 4356*  Sat 5/30 2:00pm
Wed 5/27 5:45pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 4470  Sat 5/30 3:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 2337*  Sat 5/2 2:00pm
Sun 5/31 3:00pm*
 AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 3694*  Sat 5/16 2:00pm
Sun 5/31 4:00pm*
 AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 1593*  Sat 4/25 1:00pm
Mon 6/1 5:30pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 5594*  Sun 4/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/6 2:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 3023*  Sun 4/5 11:00am
Sat 6/6 3:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 5511  Sun 6/7 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 4899  Sun 6/7 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 4679*  Sun 4/12 8:00am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm*
 HOTC 2012 BOYS    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2697*  Sun 4/12 9:00am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm*
 HOTC 2012 BOYS    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1676*  Sat 4/11 12:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4    HOTC 2012 BOYS    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used