Fall 2019
Division: U08/4V4/NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IYSC 2012 PETITES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 85  Sat 9/7 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 7  Sat 9/7 11:00am  FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    IYSC 2012 PETITES    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 347  Sat 9/7 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 538  Sun 9/8 2:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 539  Sat 9/14 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 816  Sat 9/14 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    IYSC 2012 PETITES    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 891  Sat 9/14 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 4044  Sun 9/15 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1175  Sat 9/21 8:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 1086  Sat 9/21 9:00am  FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 1085  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    IYSC 2012 PETITES    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2746  Sat 9/28 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1938  Sat 9/28 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 2297  Sat 10/5 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 2298  Sat 10/5 11:00am  IYSC 2012 PETITES    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    [953] GOUIN PARK
 2218  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1644  Sat 10/12 9:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2834  Sun 10/13 3:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    IYSC 2012 PETITES    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 3520  Sat 10/19 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 3339  Sat 10/19 11:00am  IYSC 2012 PETITES    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [953] GOUIN PARK
 3595  Sat 10/19 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2747  Sun 10/20 10:00am  FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 3786  Sat 10/26 9:00am  FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 2748  Sat 10/26 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1643  Sat 11/2 10:00am  FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 1735  Sat 11/2 2:00pm  IYSC 2012 PETITES    KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    [953] GOUIN PARK
 3851  Sun 11/3 10:00am  IYSC 2012 PETITES    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012    [953] GOUIN PARK
 4130  Sun 11/3 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2012/2013 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used