Spring 2020
Division: U08/7V7/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2012 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 728  Sat 4/18 10:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 1153  Sat 4/18 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 1400*  Sat 4/25 10:30am
Sat 4/25 9:00am
 GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    NORTH SHORE FC 2012    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 1360  Sat 4/25 10:00am  TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 1265  Sat 4/25 5:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 1081  Sun 4/26 5:45pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2012    WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2056  Sat 5/2 9:30am  PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2098  Sat 5/2 10:30am  GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 1507*  Sat 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 5/2 11:30pm
 PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 3779*  Sat 5/16 3:00pm
Sun 5/3 11:30am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2012    TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
[466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 2619*  Sun 5/3 1:00pm
Sun 5/3 11:45am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 2847  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 2749*  Sat 5/9 10:30am
Sat 5/9 1:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 3103  Sat 5/9 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2012    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3187  Sat 5/9 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 2189  Sun 5/10 1:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2411  Sun 5/10 6:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2012    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 5297*  Sat 6/13 10:00am
Fri 5/15 6:15pm
 TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 3547  Sat 5/16 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3417  Sat 5/16 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 3416  Sat 5/16 1:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 3674  Sun 5/17 1:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2057*  Sat 4/11 12:00pm
Fri 5/29 6:15pm
 TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 4684  Sat 5/30 10:00am  TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 4194  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2012    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4071*  Sat 5/30 10:00am
Sat 5/30 12:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 4112  Sat 5/30 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 4328  Sat 5/30 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4490  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 729*  Sat 4/18 10:00am
Sun 5/31 2:30pm
 TREVIAN 2012 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 4817  Sat 6/6 11:30am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4683  Sat 6/6 2:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    NORTH SHORE FC 2012    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 4938  Sat 6/6 2:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4609*  Sat 6/6 4:00pm
Sat 6/6 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 5751  Sun 6/7 10:00am  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID    GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 5296*  Sat 6/13 10:00am
Sun 6/7 1:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 5209*  Sun 6/7 1:00pm
Sun 6/7 1:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 5431  Sat 6/13 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2012    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1646*  Sat 4/25 1:30pm
Fri 12/25 1:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 852*  Sun 4/12 12:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used