Spring 2020
Division: U09/3C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 854  Sat 4/18 4:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 855*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 1:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 1202  Sat 4/25 1:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1750  Sun 4/26 1:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1511  Sun 4/26 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2191  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2415  Sat 5/2 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2554  Sun 5/3 3:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1510  Sun 5/3 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 3550  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2781  Sat 5/9 2:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 2850  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3245  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3782  Sat 5/16 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3492  Sun 5/17 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 4196  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 5434  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 4197  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 4550  Sun 5/31 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 4820  Sat 6/6 1:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 4755  Sat 6/6 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 5031  Sat 6/6 2:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 5361  Sat 6/13 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN    PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2011    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 5433  Sun 6/14 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011    [1685] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used