Spring 2020
Division: U09/4NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC HAMMERS 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1154  Sat 4/18 11:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    SC HAMMERS 2011    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 651  Sat 4/18 1:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 713  Sat 4/18 5:00pm  GOLEADORES 2011    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1272  Sat 4/25 3:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    GOLEADORES 2011    [1700] ROSEMONT FIELD
 1827  Sat 4/25 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1682  Sun 4/26 11:00am  SC HAMMERS 2011    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 1960  Sat 5/2 9:00am  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1958  Sat 5/2 9:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2035  Sat 5/2 9:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    SC HAMMERS 2011    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1959  Sat 5/2 2:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [1700] ROSEMONT FIELD
 2687  Sat 5/9 9:30am  GOLEADORES 2011    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2785  Sat 5/9 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    SC HAMMERS 2011    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2631  Sat 5/9 11:30am  HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 3188  Sat 5/9 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2034  Fri 5/15 6:30pm  GOLEADORES 2011    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3394  Sat 5/16 9:30am  GOLEADORES 2011    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3325  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3700  Sun 5/17 9:00am  SC HAMMERS 2011    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 796  Sun 5/17 12:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4055  Sat 5/30 9:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    GOLEADORES 2011    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4145  Sat 5/30 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3984  Sat 5/30 2:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    SC HAMMERS 2011    [1700] ROSEMONT FIELD
 652  Sat 5/30 2:00pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3983  Sun 5/31 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 1273  Sun 5/31 10:00am  HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 3393*  Sat 5/16 9:30am
Sun 5/31 1:00pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4967  Fri 6/5 6:30pm  SC HAMMERS 2011    GOLEADORES 2011    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 4619  Sat 6/6 9:00am  HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 4620*  Sat 6/6 9:00am
Sat 6/6 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 4667  Sat 6/6 9:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2630  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [1700] ROSEMONT FIELD
 5218  Sat 6/13 9:00am  HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 5219  Sat 6/13 9:00am  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2011    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 5364  Sat 6/13 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 5753  Sat 6/13 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED    GOLEADORES 2011    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 5600  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SC HAMMERS 2011    GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used