Fall 2019
Division: U10/1                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RAIDERS FC - 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CADENCE SFC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 27  Sat 9/7 12:00pm  CADENCE SFC 2010    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 3806  Sat 9/7 6:00pm  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    CADENCE SFC 2010    [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 28  Sun 9/8 3:00pm  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 765  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  RAIDERS FC - 2010    CADENCE SFC 2010    [1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 973*  Sat 9/14 3:00pm
Sat 9/14 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
[810] BELDING SCHOOL
 825  Sun 9/15 6:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1106  Sat 9/21 9:00am  CADENCE SFC 2010    RAIDERS FC - 2010    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 1519  Sat 9/21 5:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1948  Sun 9/22 4:30pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1668  Sun 9/29 9:00am  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    RAIDERS FC - 2010    [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 211  Sun 9/29 10:00am  RAIDERS FC - 2010    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    [1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 2629  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    RAIDERS FC - 2010    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 1107  Sat 10/5 4:00pm  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 2240  Sun 10/6 9:00am  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 2767  Sat 10/12 10:00am  CADENCE SFC 2010    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 3032  Sat 10/12 10:00am  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    RAIDERS FC - 2010    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1667  Sun 10/13 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    CADENCE SFC 2010    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 3470  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  RAIDERS FC - 2010    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    [1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 2239  Sat 10/19 1:00pm  CADENCE SFC 2010    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 3668  Sat 10/19 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    CADENCE SFC 2010    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 2768  Sun 10/20 4:00pm  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
 3297  Sun 10/20 5:00pm  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 3988  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  RAIDERS FC - 2010    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I    [1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 4050  Sat 10/26 1:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used