Spring 2020
Division: U10/2S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CADENCE SFC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OBSC 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB 10/11 YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 933  Fri 4/17 5:30pm  OBSC 2010 BLUE    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 766  Sat 4/18 6:00pm  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 799  Sun 4/19 9:00am  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 767  Sun 4/19 10:30am  WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - A2
 2754  Fri 4/24 7:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1465] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 7V7 - 1
 1600  Sat 4/25 1:00pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (7V7)
 1830  Sun 4/26 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1522  Sun 4/26 12:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 2489  Sat 5/2 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 2095  Sat 5/2 7:30pm  CADENCE SFC 2010    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 2107  Sun 5/3 10:30am  WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - A2
 3471  Fri 5/8 7:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [1465] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 7V7 - 1
 3191  Sat 5/9 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3115  Sat 5/9 5:30pm  BVB 10/11 YELLOW    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
 2863  Sun 5/10 10:30am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    CADENCE SFC 2010    [1342] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK G (7V7)
 2944  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  OBSC 2010 BLUE    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2106  Sun 5/10 1:00pm  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    BVB 10/11 YELLOW    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 3458  Sat 5/16 9:30am  CADENCE SFC 2010    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 3637  Sat 5/16 1:00pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (7V7)
 4827  Sun 5/17 10:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [1342] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK G (7V7)
 1601  Thu 5/28 7:00pm  CADENCE SFC 2010    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 1523  Fri 5/29 5:30pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    BVB 10/11 YELLOW    [1342] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK G (7V7)
 5518*  Fri 5/29 7:00pm
Fri 5/29 7:00pm
 WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7
[1465] CENTRAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX - 7V7 - 1
 4108  Sat 5/30 10:15am  CADENCE SFC 2010    WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 4494  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 4423  Sat 5/30 4:30pm  BVB 10/11 YELLOW    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
 4119  Sat 5/30 7:30pm  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 4207  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 2141  Sun 5/31 1:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 4723  Sat 6/6 10:20am  CADENCE SFC 2010    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1482] CADENCE SOCCER CENTER
 4909  Sat 6/6 4:30pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK    [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (7V7)
 5681  Sat 6/6 4:30pm  BVB 10/11 YELLOW    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
 5367  Sun 6/7 9:00am  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    CADENCE SFC 2010    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 4826  Sun 6/7 10:00am  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 5519  Sat 6/13 4:00pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (7V7)
 5444  Sun 6/14 10:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1342] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK G (7V7)
 3555*  Sun 4/5 2:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010    BVB 10/11 YELLOW    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 3470*  Sat 4/11 7:30pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1085*  Fri 4/10 6:15pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 BVB 10/11 YELLOW    CADENCE SFC 2010    [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
 4759*  Sat 4/11 3:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    BVB 10/11 YELLOW    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used