Fall 2019
Division: U10/3S                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NAZ 2010/2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OBSC 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PONYS FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ENSC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3246*  Sat 10/12 5:00pm
Fri 9/6 6:00pm
 ENSC 2010 WHITE    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 96*  Sat 9/7 10:00am
Sat 9/7 12:00pm
 PONYS FC 2011    TESC 2010 SELECT    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 492  Sun 9/8 6:00pm  NAZ 2010/2011    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 628  Fri 9/13 7:30pm  PONYS FC 2011    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 959  Sun 9/15 2:30pm  TESC 2010 SELECT    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [991] ELDRIDGE PARK WEST (7 V 7)
 501*  Fri 9/6 5:00pm
Sun 9/15 5:30pm
 ENSC 2010 WHITE    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 1595  Sat 9/21 4:15pm  NAZ 2010/2011    TESC 2010 SELECT    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 1606*  Sat 9/21 5:00pm
Sat 9/21 5:00pm
 ENSC 2010 WHITE    PONYS FC 2011    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
[1352] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD J (7V7)
 699*  Sun 9/29 9:00am
Sun 9/22 10:00am
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    NAZ 2010/2011    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1929  Sun 9/22 12:30pm  PONYS FC 2011    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 2068*  Sun 9/29 2:30pm
Sun 9/22 2:30pm
 TESC 2010 SELECT    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    [991] ELDRIDGE PARK WEST (7 V 7)
 2179  Sat 9/28 4:15pm  NAZ 2010/2011    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 2724*  Fri 10/4 5:00pm
Sun 10/6 10:00am*
 ENSC 2010 WHITE    TESC 2010 SELECT    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
[992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7) away**
 2486  Sun 10/6 1:00pm  OBSC 2010 BLUE    NAZ 2010/2011    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2378*  Sun 10/6 11:00am
Sun 10/6 1:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    PONYS FC 2011    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 3236  Sat 10/12 4:15pm  NAZ 2010/2011    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 3147  Sun 10/13 2:30pm  TESC 2010 SELECT    PONYS FC 2011    [991] ELDRIDGE PARK WEST (7 V 7)
 1257  Sun 10/13 3:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    OBSC 2010 BLUE    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 3354  Fri 10/18 7:30pm  PONYS FC 2011    NAZ 2010/2011    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 3513  Sat 10/19 12:30pm  OBSC 2010 BLUE    TESC 2010 SELECT    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3417  Sun 10/20 11:00am  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 3864  Sat 10/26 10:00am  PONYS FC 2011    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 GRAY    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 4037  Sat 10/26 12:30pm  OBSC 2010 BLUE    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 4192  Sun 10/27 2:30pm  TESC 2010 SELECT    NAZ 2010/2011    [991] ELDRIDGE PARK WEST (7 V 7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used