Fall 2019
Division: U10/4NE                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS 6 5 0 1 0 16 40 17 2
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE 4 4 0 0 0 12 26 9 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE 5 3 1 1 0 10 33 15 2
 IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK 5 3 2 0 0 9 17 14 2
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 4 2 2 0 0 6 18 15 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 4 1 3 0 0 3 11 20 1
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 4 1 3 0 0 3 15 26 1
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE 6 1 5 0 0 3 10 39 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 4 0 4 0 0 0 9 24 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 356  Sat 9/7 9:00am  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  11    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE  1    L  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 274  Sat 9/7 12:45pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  6    W  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  3    L  [1615] HOWARD PARK
 214  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  8    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  2    L  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5
 156  Sun 9/8 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  4    W+  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  3    L+  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 418  Sun 9/8 1:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  6    W  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  4    L  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 629*  Fri 9/13 1:30pm
Fri 9/13 6:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  0    L+  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  6    W  [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 700*  Sat 9/14 11:00am
Sat 9/14 12:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  7    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 701*  Sun 9/15 1:00pm
Sun 9/15 11:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  4    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  0    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 630  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  10    W  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1452*  Sat 9/21 2:00pm
Sun 9/15 2:00pm
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  5    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  6    W  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1258*  Sat 9/21 9:00am
Sat 9/21 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE  2    L  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  4    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 1521  Sat 9/21 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  7    W+  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  3    L  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 1377  Sat 9/21 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  3    L  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  7    W  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1815  Sun 9/22 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  5    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE  0    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1747*  Fri 9/27 6:00pm
Fri 9/27 6:00pm

 rainout
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
[146] TOWER RINK
 3101*  Sat 9/14 12:00pm
Sun 9/29 4:00pm
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  4    T+  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  4    T+  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2493  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  5    W  [1615] HOWARD PARK
 2492  Sat 10/5 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  4    L  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE  5    W  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 2568  Sat 10/5 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  4    W+  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  1    L  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1376*  Sun 10/6 12:00pm
Sun 10/6 1:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  2    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  6    W  [1615] HOWARD PARK
 1814*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sun 10/6 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  8    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 3866*  Sun 9/22 1:00pm
Sun 10/6 4:30pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  3    L  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  9    W  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3356  Sat 10/19 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3670  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 3519  Sat 10/19 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 3355*  Sun 10/20 10:00am
Sat 10/19 3:00pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2959*  Sun 9/29 12:00pm
Sun 10/20 3:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 1876*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Wed 10/23 6:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 4
 4212  Sat 10/26 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 3993  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 3865*  Sat 10/26 10:00am
Sat 10/26 1:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3930  Sun 10/27 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2312  Sun 10/27 10:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2907*  Sat 10/12 9:00am
Sun 10/27 2:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1936*  Sun 9/8 12:30pm
Sat 11/2 2:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK
 3017*  Sat 10/12 12:45pm
Sun 11/3 11:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used