Fall 2019
Division: U10/4NE                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 356  Sat 9/7 9:00am  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 274  Sat 9/7 12:45pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK
 214  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5
 156  Sun 9/8 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 418  Sun 9/8 1:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 629*  Fri 9/13 1:30pm
Fri 9/13 6:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3101  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 700*  Sat 9/14 11:00am
Sat 9/14 12:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 701*  Sun 9/15 1:00pm
Sun 9/15 11:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 630  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1452*  Sat 9/21 2:00pm
Sun 9/15 2:00pm
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1521  Sat 9/21 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 1258  Sat 9/21 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1377  Sat 9/21 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1815  Sun 9/22 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3866  Sun 9/22 1:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1747  Fri 9/27 6:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 1876  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 2959  Sun 9/29 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 2493  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [1615] HOWARD PARK
 2492  Sat 10/5 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 2568  Sat 10/5 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1376*  Sun 10/6 12:00pm
Sun 10/6 1:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK
 1814*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sun 10/6 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2907  Sat 10/12 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3017  Sat 10/12 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 3356  Sat 10/19 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3670  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 3519  Sat 10/19 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 3355  Sun 10/20 10:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3865  Sat 10/26 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 4212  Sat 10/26 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 3993  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 3930  Sun 10/27 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2312  Sun 10/27 10:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1936*  Sun 9/8 12:30pm
Sat 11/2 2:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used